CAC Le Mans/F 23/11/14 judge: M. Piau Bertrand 

 

sent in by Sylvie Guillon 


EXC 1 BOG 3 BOB Ch Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole


EXC 1 BOG 3 BOB Ch Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole

 

males

Intermediate class


EXC 1 CACS Imperial Romanov du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Chef D'Oevre du Grand Fresnoy x Ch. Staraja Russa Eva Gd Fronsoy
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis

open class


EXC 1 RCACS Ch. Emminence-Grise du Grand Fresnoy
Borscana Thunderstruck x Valse Viennoise du Grand Fresnoy
B: Combis O: Lydia Gaussail

Championclass


EXC 1 BOG 3 BOB Ch Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole
Solovyev Landysh For Russkiy Azart x Eleghiyaprekrasnayamecta
B: Lazareva O: Sylvie Guillon


EXC 2 Ch Chef D'Oevre du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Staraja Russa DAnkov Fresnoy x Ch. Vinchka des Crocs de la Moliere
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis

Juniorclass


EXC 1 Iouky
Eros du Clos Vremontois x Erina du Clos des Sabines
B: Joray O: Caroline Billon


VG2 Irikoff D'Ell Collina of Perruska
Dirkov D'Ell Collina of Perruska x Felitza D'Ell Collina of Perruska
B: Lalemend O: Margot Billon

Puppyclass


vp1 Jean-Jacques-Rousseau du Grand Fresnoy
Houdini le Magicien du Grand Fresnoy x Eugenie-De-Montijo du GRand Fresnoy
B: Combis O: Lydia GAussail

bitches

Intermediate class


EXC 1 Iasnaia Poliana de Xanishka
Pyashka's Barenko x Delia de Xanishka
B: BAcquet/Pataud O: Christine Duprey-Perou

open class


EXC 1 CACS Galakataryna d'El Collina of Perruska
Urkhan DAnaieff des Crocs de la Moliere x Ada
B: Lalemend O: Beatrice Gillot


EXC 2 RCACS Ch. Histoire-D'Amour du Grand Fresnoy
Ch,. Chef-D'Oevre du Grand Fresnoy x Ch. Dame Blanche du Grand Fresnoy
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis


VG3 Isidora Wolfskaia 
Attila Wolfskaia x Faroussia Wolfskaia
B: Vuylsteke O: Sandrine Fayel

Championclass


EXC 1 Ch. Hermine Blanche du GRand Fresnoy
Ch. Chef-D'Oevre du Grand Fresnoy x Ch. Staraja Russa Eva Gd Fresnoy
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis

Juniorclass
EXC 1 JBOB Iulia de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole x Russkiy Azat Ulenja du Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Sylvie Guillon

Puppyclass


vp1 PuppyBOB Jablonka de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole x Ch. Feia Zoya de l'Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Sylvie Guillon


vp2 Jeanne Dark du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Bostanmi Cladio x Ch. Zilend Wings Spirit of the Tsar
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis


vp3 Jitka Inganovna Wolfskaia
Hereban Wolfskaia x Inga Wolfskaia
B: Vuylsteke O: Carole Fayel