Borzoi – CAC SPECIALTY ZAGREB 21.11.2014 JUDGE MARINA OSTROVSKAYA (RUSSIA)

 sent in by Maja Cosic

Males

Baby

 


           
65        RUSSKIY AZART JARVIS BACCARAT CRYSTAL    VP1 BIS BABY 3
                        O: YEGOROV HOTTER THAN JULY          M: BORSCANA ISELIN           
                        uzg: MARIA LAZAREVA              vl: LJOLJE KOVAČIĆ
 

Puppy


           
66        SPUTNIK BIELIE NOCI          VP1
                        O: QUICK SAND STEPOWY GONIEC    M: COUER DAME BIELIE NOCI           
                        uzg: ČIPČIĆ SNJEŽANA                vl: ČIPČIĆ MRVOŠ

 

Razred juniora / Junior class

              67        BELOHAN VON BELONSKI        EXC 1 JCAC JBOB
                       O: REMEDY FOR LOVE BIELIE NOCI          M: TAJNA VON BELONSKI
                        uzg: JASENKA HERMAN              vl: HERMAN TROJE

 

Međurazred / Intermedia class


            68        GO GO BOLSHOI JESSE JAMES 1 EXC CAC
                        O: DOBER KOPP WIZARD OF OZ          M: LENA MARTINVILLE
                        uzg: EDIT VERECZKI                     vl: MARGARETA BODROGI

Razred otvorenih / Open class


           
69        NEBESNIY IZ DOMA KARPOVOY        1, EXC CAC
                        O: BERENDEY IZ KOMA KARPOVOY   M: SHALOST IZ DOMA KARPOVOY 
                        uzg: NATALIA KARPOVA                        vl: DARJA MIKULOVA

Razred radni /  Working class


            70        SUNBURST LUCID DREAM AT NINOCHKAS            EXC 1 CAC BEST IN SHOW WORKING
                        O: SUNBURST DIE FLEDERMAUS PRINCE          M: SUNBURST HALSTON AT THISTLEDON         
                        uzg: THOMPSON & MCGRAW                 vl: ANDREJA NOVAK

 

Razred šampiona / Champion class


            71        ROTHESBY SHOLWOOD RED SKY      1 EXC CAC BOB BISS 3
                        O: BORZOWSKIS PERFECT STRANGER          M: ROTHESBY EMERALD OF SHOLWOOD           
                        uzg: CARTER & OUCKWORTH                vl: ARH & MARGETA


            72        SUNBURST DUKE CALIFIA AT DOBER KOPP               2 EXC RCAC
                        O: SUNBURST HUNTSMAN AT MECHTA          M: SUNBURST COURAGE        
                        uzg: THOMPSON & MCGRAW                 vl: AGNES KOPPANY


            73        APRIORI NIZHINSKY        3 EXC
                        O: APRIORI SHALIAPYN          M: SOLOVYEV POVEST     
                        uzg: MARIA VODYANAYA                     vl: FRANCESCO MERULLI

 

Ženke / Females

Puppy


           
74        VILUKHINA KALINOW   VP1 BISS PUPPY2
                        O: TEINE UNSTABLE FORCE          M: TEINE PAINTED BLACK AT RASSIMS 
                        uzg: KALINOWSKI             vl: AGNES KOPPANY

            75        STARDUST ZIGGY VP3
                        O: QUICK SAND STEPOWY GONIEC          M: COUER DAME BIELIE NOCI     
                        uzg: ČIPČIĆ SNJEŽANA                vl: SNJEŽANA ČIPČIĆ


      
76        VJEROCHKA KALINOW    VP4
                        O: TEINE UNSTABLE FORCE          M: TEINE PAINTED BLACK AT RASSIMS 
                        uzg: KALINOWSKI             vl: ADRIANA HEILER

 


       
77            SILLICONE SOUL BIELIE NOCI                VP2
                        O: QUICK SAND STEPOWY GONIEC          M: COUER DAME BIELIE NOCI     
                        uzg: ČIPČIĆ SNJEŽANA                vl: ČIPČIĆ MRVOŠ

 

Razred juniora / Junior class


            78        BELAUNA VON BELONSKI        EXC 1 JCAC        
                        O: REMEDY FOR LOVE BIELIE NOCI          M: TAJNA VON BELONSKI
                        uzg: JASENKA HERMAN              vl: NADA BUSOVAČA

Međurazred / Intermedia class

           

         79            ALICE IN WONDERLAND           2 EXC RCAC            
                       O: APRIORY NIJINSKI          M: MAJENKIR MILANA          
                        uzg: FRANCESCO MERULLI                    vl: FRANCESCO MERULLI


       
80            IDEALNA IZABRANICA WOLKOWO  1 EXC CAC
                        O: ROTHESBY SHOLWOOD RED SKY          M: GLANTNAJA GALKA WOLKOWO    
                        uzg: WOLKOWO KENNEL                        vl: ARH & MARGETA

 

Razred otvorenih / Open class

            81        ARIANA MORANA ALOJKA      ABSENT
                        O: RUSSKIY AZART OLIMP IMPERIUM CIVILTATIS          M: ALOJA NOVA FANFARA           
                        uzg: ANDREA PŠENKOVA                       vl: ANDREA PŠENKOVA


            82        STEPNYKH ALMAZOV HARMONIYA 2 EXC RCAC
                        O: CARABIDA'S DAZZLIN GOLD          M: STEPNYKH ALMAZOV EKATERINA        
                        uzg: CHRISTINA EPIFANI                        vl: FRANCESCO MERULLI

           
            83    MISS MONEYPENNY BIELIE NOCI     EXC 4
                        O: QUICK SAND STEPOWY GONIEC          M: LYNX SUNRISE    
                        uzg: ČIPČIĆ SNJEŽANA                vl: SNJEŽANA ČIPČIĆ

 

 
      
84            SINDEAGAN SAARAH BIELIENOCI    EXC 1 CAC
                        O: COBURN MEYTA SAMHAIN ON FIRE          M: LYNX SUNRISE        
                        uzg: ČIPČIĆ SNJEŽANA                vl: SNJEŽANA ČIPČIĆ


      
85            DOBER KOPP EDITH PIAF          HR EXC 3
                        O: DOBER KOPP WIZARD OF OZ          M: DOBER KOPP BLACK SIROCCO         
                   
uzg: AGNES KOPPANY                 vl: BORIS GERENČEVIĆ

 


           
86        BEUTY N BEAST SPIRIT OF THE TSAR           EXC 5
                        O: ENDEVOUR SENATOR JFK          M: SHERINJA SPIRIT OF THE TSAR          
                        uzg: EDITH TITZE               vl: BOJANA RAZPOTNIK

 

Razred radni /  Working class


    
87        MANITIAS MONNA LISA   EXC 1 CAC
                        O: KATNU KIDAI AT MANITIAS          M: MANITIAS WILD LICUORICE          
                        uzg: MARGARET MANNING                   vl: RIHAR & BERGAMO

 

Razred šampiona / Champion class


       
88            LENA MARTINVILLE       EXC 1 CAC BOS
                        O: LYNX WINDS FROM RUSSIA          M: AMBICIJA WLADCA TRAW  
                        uzg: MARTYNA WALKER                        vl: EDIT VERECZKI

 


           
89        ADHARA LADA ALOJKA            EXC 3
                        O: RUSSKIY AZART OLIMP IMPERIUM CIVILTATIS          M: ALOJA NOVA FANFARA           
                        uzg: ANDREA PŠENKOVA                       vl: ANDREA PŠENKOVA

 


       
90            COEUR DAME BIELIE NOCI      EXC 2 RCAC
                        O: RADOGAS NALETAI          M: KATNU KINCSEM BIELIENOCI           
                        uzg: ČIPČIĆ SNJEŽANA                vl: ČIPČIĆ MRVOŠ

 

 


       
91            HAZARKA HRABRAYA   EXC 4
                        O: ALEKSANDRIT          M: RADOST ZAZNOBA       
                        uzg: PETRUSHOVA             vl: MAJA ČOSIĆ


       
92        GRANDE BRETAGNE DU GRAND FRESNOY      EXC 5
                        O: ALKOW AV FJASCHO          M: DAME BLANCHE DU GRAND FRESNOY    
                        uzg: COMBIS                        vl: BOJANA RAZPOTNIK

Razred veterana / Veteran class


       
93            KUSKAYAS ELJESKA      EXC 1 PRV BIS VETERAN 2
                        O: KUSKAYAS AIK          M: CALIMA AUS DEM ZARENREICH  
                        uzg: JEANETTE RUTTIMAN TROXLER             vl: ADRIANA HEILER