FCI-European Dogshow 2014 Brno/CZ 24/10/14 judge males: Mudra Antonín, judge bitches: Vojtek Vlastislav

 

sent in by Ute Dick, photos by Andrzej Zembowicz and Marta Růžičková


EXC 1 BOS JBOB European Juniorwinner 2014 CAJC Lunnaja Raduga Myata
EXC 1 BOB European Winner 2014 CACIB CAC (new international Champion) Qubotko Kalinow


EXC 1 European Juniorwinner 2014 CAJC Lucky Bastion Lynx
EXC 1 BOS JBOB European Juniorwinner 2014 CAJC Lunnaja Raduga Myata

 

males

puppyclass


vp1 Diamond Gold and White Fonezel
Aleksandr Nevskiy Bel Etual x Westa Worthy Efrosine Rsskiy Azart
B/O: Bleze Elena


p2 Illa's Danubio Blu
Illas La Passione Si Vede x Illas Regina dei Ghiacci
B/O: Capomagi Franco


p3 Humastrav Nijinski Ballet
Ferrari Nijinski Ballet x Belerina Nijinski Ballet
B: Burianova O: Krimska Veronika

Juniorclass


EXC 1 European Juniorwinner 2014 CAJC Lucky Bastion Lynx
Seri Savitskij Lynx x Lady of the Night Lynx
B: Jonsson O: Valtonen Kristiina


EXC 2 Valer Majove Bohemia
Harmon Majove Bohemia x Marisa Majove Bohemia iz Belaja Svora
B: Vesela O: Pilecek Karel


EXC 3 Hvat Contra Lege Solovyev
Favorit Solovyev x Gordost Solovyev
B: Ostrowska O: Zembowicz Andrzej


VG 4 Very Special Kristall Fonezel
Kordero Exclusive Russkiy Azart x Metel Moya Otrada iz Severnoy Ohoty
B/O: Bleze Elena

Intermediate class


EXC 1 RCACIB CAC Great Gatsby Go Go Bolshoi
Wizard of Oz Dober-Kopp x Lena Martinville
B/O: Vereczki Edit


EXC 2 RCAC Yesors Alnair of Persifal Russky Azart
Olimp Imperium Civiltas Russkiy Azart x Iselin Borscana
B: Lazareva O: Parichenko Ekaterina


EXC 3 Nathaniel z Bilmy
Mystical Dark Victor z Bilmy x Phaedra Mathilde
B: Parizkova O: Vargova Anna

open class


EXC 1 CAC Razumov a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Blanda Aiton Mierzalosc Borzoi
B: Klug O: ASG


EXC 2 RCAC Talisman for Grand Vencedor Solovyev
Favorit Solovyev x Gvardia Belaya Solovyev
B: Ostrovskaya O: Klishas Andrey


EXC 3 Sadko Majove Bohemia
Altai vom Tännichtgrund x Era Majove Bohemia
B: Vesela O: Pilecek Karel


EXC 4 Casanova Balverts
Russkiy Azart Kristall Absolute x Estet Classig Basurmanka
B/O: Pokorna Zaneta


EXC Illa's La Passione Si Vede
Ischyma Saphir x Illa's Pricipessa Anastasia Romanoff
B/O: Capomagi Franco


EXC Nizhinskiy Apriori
Shalyapin Apriori x Povest Solovyev
B: Vodyanaya O: Merulli Francesco


EXC Dober-Kopp Nomen Est Omen
Sunburst Duke Califa at Dober-Kopp x Dober-Kopp Charmos Saci
B: Koppany O: Kutvolgyi Laszlo


EXC Tornado Fonezel Bel Etual
Imperium Civiltas Russkiy Azart x Vesna Bel Etual
B/O: Bleze Elena


EXC Tylko Ten Polot
Miracle Rothesby Sholwood x Aparycja Amantki Polot
B/O: Misterka-Kluska Wieslawa


VG Pylay iz Severnoy Ohoty
Avrey Astrin x Vasilisa iz Severnoi Ohoty
B: Tumanyan O: Vorobyeva Tatiana

workingclass
VG Alanoble en Vert Amadeus
Koen Kirkizs Majove Bohemia x Ariadne Highland Heart
B: Plachi O: Vargova Anna

Championclass


EXC 1 BOB European Winner 2014 CACIB CAC (new international Champion) Qubotko Kalinow
Teine Intrepid x Inushka Kalinow
B: Kalinowski O: Ute Dick


EXC 2 RCAC Russkiy Azart Kristall Absolute
Russkiy Azart Dagon x Borscana Iselin
B: Lazareva O: Pokorna Zaneta


EXC 3 Chadwik Lynn Silent Enigma
Zarathustra Nijinski Ballet x Eau de Toilette Silent Enigma
B/O: Krapova Marta


EXC 4 Cognac Ostrov Zabava
Bering Strait Zabava x Monoceros Zabava
B: Wiseman Terra O. Wojcik Angelika
VG Alexandr Lady von Rot Recice
Timur z Moskevskeho chovu x Esmeralda Cinske hedvabi
B/O: Jirova Alice

 

bitches

Puppyclass
vp1 Ebony Matrioshka
Winds from Russia Lynx x Sonja Fi-it
B/O: Svoboda Vendula
vp2 Fonezel Greza Divnaya
Bel Etual Florizel x Moya Mechtabeletual iz Doma Karpovoy
B: Bleze O: Dipoli Theo

Juniorclass


EXC 1 BOS JBOB European Juniorwinner 2014 CAJC Lunnaja Raduga Myata
Lunnaja Raduga Yuzhny Veter x Staraja Russa Feia Lun Radugi
B/O: Balakireva E.


EXC 2 Klapovka Bistkupstwo
Allperi Highlands Heart x Borscana Wolverine
B: Zapletal O: Dolezalova Sarka


EXC 3 Dober-Kopp Pocket Rocket
Coburn Meyta Samhain on Fire x Dober-Kopp Black Sirocco
B: Koppany O: Lulvolgyi Laszlo


EXC 4 Vivat Udacha Fonezel
Kordero Exclusive Russkiy Azart x Metel Moya Otrada iz Severnoy Ohoty
B/O: Bleze Elena


EXC Eternity Empress Impuls i Splendor
Cognac Ostrov Zabava x Cosmic Girl Impuls i Splendor
B/O: Wojcik Angelika
VG Aira od Kninicske Prehrady
Lynx Winds from Russia x Ursula Fi-it
B: Hudcova O: Pokludova Lucie
G Light my Fire Silent Enigma
Chadwik Lynn Silent Enigma x Alessandra Demitag
B: Krapova O. Knvankova Alice

Intermediate class


EXC 1 CAC Ninette de Valois z Bilmy
Mystical Dark Victor z Bilmy x Mathilde Phaedra
B: Parizkova O: Strnadova Jana


EXC 2 RCAC Czary Mary Archangelika
Dmitrij Reny Destiny Mraja x Phaedra Fi-it
B/O: Rozsivalova Olga


EXC 3 Oksana Hiacyntovna Contra Lege
Giacint Solovyev x Rozprawa Lexowna Contra Lege
B/O: Andrzej Zembowicz


EXC 4 Igrivaja Igrushka Wolkowo
Rothesby Sholwood Red Sky x Galantnaja Galka Wolkowo
B: Arh O: Teremova Alla

Open class


EXC 1 European Winner 2014 CACIB CAC Lunnaja Raduga Ideya
Solovyev Ulan Udaloy x Staraja Russa Feia Lun Radugi
B/O: Balakireva E.


EXC 2 RCAC Renoma Rodu Polot
Borietz Donskoi x Farforna Figura Polot
B/O: Misterka-Kluska Wieslawa


EXC 3 Giulietta Stepnykh Almazov
Dazzlin Gold Carabida's x Cabiria Stepnykh Almazov
B: Epifani O: Merulli Francesco


VG4 Kozlowski's Opera
Krilat Charadei x Kozlowski's Irwa
B: Wennberg Stener O: Borosova Patricia


VG Lubima iz Severnoi Ohoty
Krechet iz Severnoi Ohoty x Mistika iz Severnoi Ohoty
B: Sumanyan O: Terekhova Alla


VG Caira Casta Wicari
Framus Five Bistkupstwo x Calina z Kruszelnickiego Dworu
B/O: Zuzana Vondrackova


VG Felicitarea Nijinski Ballet
Jeronimo Primus z Bilmy x Anna Karenina Nijinski Ballet
B: Burianova O: Hladka Jana


VG Octavia Kozlowski's
Charadei Krilat x Irwa Kozlowski's 
B: Wennberg STener O: Simova Lenka

workingclass


EXC 1 CAC Hanaczka Bistkupstwo
Lolovyev Lichny Podarok dlja Contra Lege x Apurva Bistkupstwo
B/O: Zapletalovi Vojtech & Ludmila

Championclass


EXC 1 RCACIB CAC Coda Highlands Heart
Baikal Cirhan av Adelrose x Feria Fleszy Polot
B: Dolezalova O. Zapletalovi Vojtech & Ludmila


EXC 2 RCAC Lena Martinville
Winds from Russia Lynx x Ambicja Wladca Traw
B: Walker O. Vereczki Edit


EXC 3 Adhara Lda Alojka
Olimp Imperium Civiltas Russkiy Azart x Aloja Nova Fanfara
B/O: Psenkova Andrea


EXC 4 Night & Day Solovyev
Kovyl Solovyev x Luna Solovyev
B/O: Ostrovskaya Marina


VG Ataka Gran Vencedor
Karay Solovyev x Charodeyka Solovyev
B/O: Klishas Andrey


VG Cute Cascade Impuls i Splendor
Finnish Flash Yegorov x Amazhin Action Impuls i Splendor
B/O: Wijcik Angelika & Janina

veteranclass


EXC 1Best of veteran, European veteran winner 2014 Borscana Wolverine
Moryak Wild is the Wind x Apurva Bistkupstwo
B: Sellin/Edland O: Zapletalovi Vojtech & Ludmila


EXC 2 Dober-Kopp Reich Katyusa
Pannon Zoltan Dober-Kopp x Lizaveta Rusich
B: Koppany O: Proksa Antal