CACIB Poitiers/F 19/10/14 judge: Massimiliano Mannucci

sent in by Sylvie Guillon


vp1 PuppyBIS Puppy BOB Fonezel Golubka Trepetnaya


EXC 1 JBOG-3 JBOB Ieydenia de L'Hermitage D'Eole


EXC 1 RBOG BOB CACIB Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole


EXC 1 RBOG BOB CACIB Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole
EXC 1 BOS CACIB CAC Isami D'Ellendil


EXC 1 RCACIB CAC Ilaman D'Ellendil     EXC 1 RBOG BOB CACIB Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole


EXC 1 BOS CACIB CAC Isami D'Ellendil                     EXC 1 RCACIB RCAC H'Kraznaja de L'Hermitage D'Eole


EXC 1 RCACIB CAC Ilaman D'Ellendil


EXC 1 BOS CACIB CAC Isami D'Ellendil
EXC 1 RCACIB RCAC H'Kraznaja de L'Hermitage D'Eole

males

Intermediate class


EXC 1 RCACIB CAC Ilaman D'Ellendil
Erevan du Clos Vremontois x Lynx Morning Star
B/O: Sophie Debricon


EXC 2 RCAC Imperial Romanov du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Chef D'Oevre du Grand Fresnoy xCh. Staraj Russa Eva Gd Fresnoy
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis

open class


VG1 Ch. Emminence-Grise du Grand Fresnoy
Borscana Thunderstruck x Valse Viennoise du Grand Fresnoy
B: Combis O: Lydia Gaussail

Championclass


EXC 1 RBOG BOB CACIB Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole
Solovyev Landysh for Russkiy Azart x Eleghiyaprekrasnayamecta
B: Lazareva O: Sylvie Guillon


EXC 2 Ch. Chef-D'Oevre du Grand Fresnoy
CH. Staraja Russa DAnkov Fesnoy x Ch. Vinchka des Crocs de la Moliere
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis

puppy class


p1 Jean Bart le Corsaire du Grand Fresnoy
Bostanmi Claudio x Zilent Wings Spirit of the Tsar
B: Combis O: Lydia GAussail

bitches

Intermediate class


EXC 1 BOS CACIB CAC Isami D'Ellendil
Erevan du Clos Vremontois x Lynx Morning Star
B/O: Sophie Debricon


EXC 2 Irinka du Cot-Regnier
Ch. Fedja du Cot Regnier x Ch. F'Ksenia du Cot Regnier
B: Laurent-Faure O: Christophe Orgeron

open class


EXC 1 RCACIB RCAC H'Kraznaja de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Ch. Fedja du Cot-Regnier x Ch. Charunija de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Sylvie Guillon


EXC 2 Ch. Histoire-D'Amour du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Chef-D'Oevre Du Grand Fresnoy x Ch. DAme Blanche du Grand Fresnoy
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis


EXC 3 Elina
Sapsan Severny Sokol x Solnechnaja Dolina
B: Egorov O: Barbara Pol

Championclass


G1 Ch. Hermine Blanche du Grand Fresnoy
Chef-D'Oevre du Grand Fresnoy x Staraja Russa Eva Gd Fresnoy
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOG-3 JBOB Ieydenia de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole x Russkiy Azart Ulenija For Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Sophie Debricon

Puppyclass


vp1 PuppyBIS Puppy BOB Fonezel Golubka Trepetnaya
Ch. Bel Etual Florizel x Ch. Moya Mechtabeletual iz Doma Karpovoy
B: Bleze O: Sylvie Guillon


vp2 Jeanne Darc Du Grand Fresnoy
Bostanmi Claudio x Zilent Wings Spirit of the Tsar
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis


vp3 Jitka Inganovna Wolfskaia
Hereban Wolfskaia x Inga Wolfskaia
B: Vuylsteke O: Carole Fayel