CACIB Orleans/F 12/10/14 judge: Revaz Khomasuridze/RUS

sent in by Sylvie Guillon

 


EXC 1 BOB CACIB Ch. F'Ksenia du Cot-Renier


EXC 1 JBOB Iaroslav Black des Svoras de la Centaruesse


vp1 Best Puppy Fonezel Golubka Trepetnaya


EXC 1 CACIB Ch. Chef-D'Oevra du GRand Fresnoy                                         EXC 1 RCACIB CAC Fenris du Cot-Regnier


EXC 1 RCAC Ilaman D'Ellendil                                                               EXC 1 RCACIB CAC Fenris du Cot-Regnier


EXC 2 RCAC Helectra de Pinedo                                                EXC 1 RCACIB CAC Ch. Histoire-D'Amour du Grand Fresnoy

 

 

males

Intermediate class


EXC 1 RCAC Ilaman D'Ellendil
Erevan du Clos Vremontois x Lynx Morning Star
B/O: Sophie Debricon


EXC 2 Iam'z du Joyau des Bois
C'Smirnoff des Crocs de la Moliere x Faizabad-Feodora du Joyau des Bois
B: Harani O: Marie-Line Tortorici

Open class


EXC 1 RCACIB CAC Fenris du Cot-Regnier
Boran du Cot Regnier x Aza
B: Laurent-Faure O: Sylviane Brondy


EXC 2 Ch. Emminence-Grise du Grand Fresnoy
Borscana Thunderstruck x VAlse Viennoise du Grand Fresnoy
B: Combis O: Lydia GAussail


EXC 3 Giljay de l'Hermitage D'Eole
Dober-Kopp T-Goy x Bliostka de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: SAndrine Fouque


EXC 4 H'Kiev de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Eltsine de L'Hermtage D'Eole x Dober-Kopp Volga
B: Guillon O: Maurice Goulet

Championclass


EXC 1 CACIB Ch. Chef-D'Oevra du GRand Fresnoy
Ch. Staraja Russa Dankov Fresnoy x Ch. Vinchka des Crocs de la Moliere
B/O: Marie-Helen Combis


EXC 2 Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole
Solovyev Landysh for Russkiy Azart x Eleghiyaprekrasnayamecta
B: Lazareva O: Sylvie Guillon

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB Iaroslav Black des Svoras de la Centaruesse
Black Demon in the Name of Love x Enya Kalina du Chateau de la Tarie
B/O: Virgine Verrecchia

Puppyclass


p Jean Bart le Corsaire du Grand Fresnoy
Bostanmi Claudi x Zilent Wings Spirit of the Tsar
B: Combis O: Lydia GAussail


p Joukoff Herebanovich Wolfskaia
Hereban Wolfskaia x Inga Wolfskaia
B: Vuylsteke O: Philippe Cleguerec

Veteran class


EXC 1 Bojan de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Patchkov de Tchesskaia x Ulianka des Crocs de la Moleire
B: Guillo9n O: Jean-Marie Chevallier

bitches

Intermediate class


EXC 1 Isami E'Ellendil
Erevan du Clos Vremontois x Lynx Morning Star
B/O: Sophie Debricon


EXC 2 Iesvlana du Cot-Regnier
Fedja du Cot-Regnier x F'Ksenia du Cot-Regnier
B: Laurent-Faure O: Sandrine Ronat

open class


EXC 1 RCACIB CAC Ch. Histoire-D'Amour du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Chef D'Oevre du Grand Fresnoy x CH. Dame Blanche du Grand Fresnoy
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis


EXC 2 RCAC Helectra de Pinedo
Fedja du Cot-Regnier x Ch. Anai Anais de Pinedo
B: de Pinedo O: Danielle Laurent-Faure


EXC 3 Europeika des Crocs de la Moliere
Ch. Vestnik des Crocs de la Moliere x Borlowska des Crocs de la Moliere
B: Descamps O: Mickale Sauret & Christine Gannat


EXC 4 H'Kraznaja de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Ch. Fedja du Cot-Regnier x Ch. Charunija de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Sylvie Guillon


EXC Eleonore de Hasbourg du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. French Dream x Ch. Andora du Grand Fresnoy
B: Combis O: Céline Renard


EXC Enya Kalina du Chateau de la Taurie
Tsavo du Chateau de la Taurie x Vanina des Crocs de la Moliere
B: Gastines O: Virginie Verrecchia


EXC Gwenwald de la Zingarella
Eliakov Homierovitch Boldareffchino x Drouska Homierovitch Boldareffchino 
B: Ferenbach/Brotons O: Stéfanie Ferenbach

Championclass


EXC 1 BOB CACIB Ch. F'Ksenia du Cot-Renier
Ch. Rasswet's Burattino x Ch. Vestlana du Cot-Regnier
B/O: Danielle Laurent-Faure


EXC 2 Ch. Hermine Blanche du Grand Fresnoy
Chef-D'Oevre du Grand Fresnoy x Staraja Russa Eva Gd Fresnoy
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis


EXC 3 Ch. Eden de Mur'etnaya
Russkiy Azart Dagon x Velka de Mur'etnaya
B: Musso O: Virginie Verrecchia

Juniorclass


EXC 1 Dushistaya Step Rain Star
Tiberiy Aleksandrit Favorit x Tavriya Aleksandrit Favorit
B: Yumatova O: Sophie Debricon


EXC 2 Ievdenia de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole x Russkiy Azart Ulenija For Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Sophie Debricon


EXC 3 Iaroslavna Demona des Svoras dela Centauresse
Black Demon in the Name of Love x Enya Kalina du Chateau de la Tarie
B: Verrecchia O: Bernard Journel

Puppyclass


vp1 Best Puppy Fonezel Golubka Trepetnaya
Ch. Bel Etual Florizuel x Ch. Moya Mechtabeletual iz Doma Karpovoy
B: Bleze O: Sylvie Guillon


vp2 Jeanne Darc du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Bostanmi Claudio x Ch. Zilent Wings Spirit of the Tsar
B/O: Marie-Helen Combis