KOMÁROM/H CACIB 2014. 10. 11. Judge: Mr. Erdős László

 

sent in by Agnes Balkanyi


HJCh. TRIUMPHATOR ZARINA ZELEBSEL - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Hungarian Grand Prix Winner, BOB, BOG3

MALES:

INTERMEDIATE CLASS:


HJCh. TRIUMPHATOR ZOPHIEL                 - EXC1, CAC, rCACIB
/Ladianov aus dem Zarenreich – Cárok Öröksége Aphrodite/
B+O: Agnes Balkanyi & Triumphator FCI Barzoi Kennel

CHAMPION CLASS:


Ch. DOGONI MENJA MRAJA                      - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Hungarian Grand Prix Winner, BOS
/Kudeyar Iz Razdolia – Amúri Pajkos Desszert/
B+O: Jana Mrazova

Ch. YEGOR SPIRIT OF THE TSAR                                - Exc2, rCAC
 /Izumrud Iz Krylatoi Legendy – Abrakadabra Nijinski Ballet/
B: Edith Titze;    O: Maria Kain

FEMALES:

INTERMEDIATE CLASS:


HJCh. TRIUMPHATOR ZARINA ZELEBSEL - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Hungarian Grand Prix Winner, BOB, BOG3
/Ladianov aus dem Zarenreich – Cárok Öröksége Aphrodite/
B+O: Agnes Balkanyi & Triumphator FCI Barzoi Kennel

CHAMPION CLASS:
Ch. ADHARA LADA ALOJKA                        - Exc1, CAC, rCACIB
/Russkiy Azart Imperium Civiltas – Alojka Nova Fanfara/
B+O: Andrea Psenkova

Ch. AIDA Z BRNOVA                                      - Exc2.
/Allperi Highlands Heart – Paloma Fi-It/
B: Barbora Slovackova; O: Maria Kain




KOMÁROM/H CACIB 2014. 10. 12. Judge: Mrs. Gabriella Veiga /S/

 

MALES:

INTERMEDIATE CLASS:


ILYA MRAJA DU CLOS VERMONTOIS - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Hungarian Derby Winner, Best Derby, BOB
/Alyosha Sagán Mraja - Calinka du Clos Vremontois/
B:  Françoise Bourrasset, O: Jana Mrazova

OPEN CLASS:


HJCh. TRIUMPHATOR ZOPHIEL                 - EXC1, CAC
/Ladianov aus dem Zarenreich – Cárok Öröksége Aphrodite/
B+O: Agnes Balkanyi & Triumphator FCI Barzoi Kennel

CHAMPION CLASS:


Ch. DOGONI MENJA MRAJA                      - Exc1, CAC, rCACIB
/Kudeyar Iz Razdolia – Amúri Pajkos Desszert/
B+O: Jana Mrazova

Ch. YEGOR SPIRIT OF THE TSAR                                - Exc2, rCAC
 /Izumrud Iz Krylatoi Legendy – Abrakadabra Nijinski Ballet/
B: Edith Titze;    O: Maria Kain

FEMALES:

INTERMEDIATE CLASS:


HJCh. TRIUMPHATOR ZARINA ZELEBSEL - Exc1, CAC, rCACIB, Hungarian Derby Winner
/Ladianov aus dem Zarenreich – Cárok Öröksége Aphrodite/
B+O: Agnes Balkanyi & Triumphator FCI Barzoi Kennel

WORKING CLASS:
G'DURZA-CHOURANOVNA DU DOMAINE D'LASNAIA-POLINA - Very good
/Eragon Vidockowitch du Domaine d'Iasnaďa-Poliana - Choura la magnifique Homierovitch Boldareffchino/
B: Nathalie Tréfoux, O: Jana Mrazova

CHAMPION CLASS:
Ch. ADHARA LADA ALOJKA                        - Exc1, CAC, CACIB
/Russkiy Azart Imperium Civiltas – Alojka Nova Fanfara/
B+O: Andrea Psenkova

Ch. AIDA Z BRNOVA                                      - Exc2.
/Allperi Highlands Heart – Paloma Fi-It/
B: Barbora Slovackova; O: Maria Kain