28-9-2014 15th Belgian Borzoi Special CAC - Graty (B) Judge : Dianne Degryze (B)

 

sent in by Veronique Jans

 

1 EX  BBC Winner 2014 - Veteran BOB - Best Male - BOB - Best in Show Ischyma Irtysch    1 EX   Fjetra du Pré du Chateau

 

1 EX   Best Head Females - JBOB Iria de Xanishka

 

1 EX  BBC Winner 2014 - Veteran BOB - Best Male - BOB - Best in Show Ischyma Irtysch
1 EX  CAC - BBC Winner 2014 - Best Female - BOS - Res.Best in Show Velikij Natalja

 

1 EX  CAC Ivanovich Wolfskaïa                      2 EX  RCAC Best Head Males Puschkin aus dem Zarenreich                 

 

1 EX  CAC - BBC Winner 2014 - Best Female - BOS - Res.Best in Show Velikij Natalja     1 EX  RCAC Troykaia Polozovich Gatchina

 

1 EX  BBC Winner 2014 - Veteran BOB - Best Male - BOB - Best in Show Ischyma Irtysch

 

2 EX  RCAC Best Head Males Puschkin aus dem Zarenreich  

 

2 EX  RCAC Best Head Males Puschkin aus dem Zarenreich  

 

1 EX  CAC - BBC Winner 2014 - Best Female - BOS - Res.Best in Show Velikij Natalja

 

1 EX   Best Head Females - JBOB Iria de Xanishka

 

1 EX   Best Head Females - JBOB Iria de Xanishka

 

1 VP  Best Puppy Natasha du Pré du Château

 

1 VP  Best Baby Basnjan Karamazov                                           1 VP  Jelenia de l'Hermitage d'Eole

 

 

Males

Babyclass

1 VP  Best Baby Basnjan Karamazov

*29032014 FI: 26343/14 (Ch. of Golden-West Hearty Taifun x Donskoï Moroska)

Br. : Nieminen Tarja - O. : Sauveur Valérie

 

2 VP  Volodymir Kalinow

*04052014 DWZB B: 18568 (Teine Unstable Force x Teine Painted Black at Rassim's)

Br. : Kalinowski R.u.S. - O. : Mortier Carine

 

3 VP Jhanzi de l'Hermitage d'Eole

*29042014 LOF: 1656710 (Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy for Hermitage d'Eole x Ch. Feia Zoya de l'Hermitage d'Eole)

Br. : Sylvie Guillon - O. : Quarez Brigitte

 

 

Open class

1 EX  CAC Ivanovich Wolfskaïa

*19092009 LOSH: 1068425 (Attila Wolfskaïa x Faroussia Wolfskaïa)

Br. : Vuylsteke Anne - O. : Sanchez-Miguelez Guillaume

 

2 EX  RCAC Best Head Males Puschkin aus dem Zarenreich  

*04042011 DWZB B: 18214 (MCh. Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka x Ch. Jelena aus dem Zarenreich)

Br. : Margrit Klug - O. : Veronique Jans

 

3 EX  Avant-Garde Art Altin

*26042010 NHSB: 2826933 (Ischyma Irtysch x Ischyma Fantasy)

Br. : A. Kitsche - O. : Fa, vd. Loo  Moonen and vd Loo-Engelbracht

 

4 VG  Avant-Garde Art Aljushin

*26042010 NHSB: 2826946 (Ch. Ischyma Irtysch x Ischyma Fantasy)

Br. : Annett Kitsche - O. : Fa, vd. Loo  Moonen and vd Loo-Engelbracht


Breedingclass

1 EX  Jivhago du Pré du Chateau

*28052010 LOSH: 1078458 (Dimitrov du Pré du Chateau x Chalimar du Pré du Chateau)

Br. & O. : Valérie Sauveur

 

Veteranclass

1 EX  BBC Winner 2014 - Veteran BOB - Best Male - BOB - Best in Show Ischyma Irtysch

*09042006 NHSB (imp. D): 2621832 (Ch. Lut Szczescia Wladca Traw x Basandrin Garna)

Br. : Kirsch E. - O. : Fa, vd. Loo  Moonen and vd Loo-Engelbracht

 

2 EX   Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka

*30092003 LOF: 014138 (Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert x Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)

Br. : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud - O. : Veronique Jans

 

 

 

Females

Babyclass

1 VP  Jelenia de l'Hermitage d'Eole

*29042014 LOF: 1656910 (Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy for Hermitage d'Eole x Ch. Feia Zoya de l'Hermitage d'Eole)

Br. : Sylvie Guillon - O. : Quarez Jean Luc

 

Puppyclass

1 VP  Best Puppy Natasha du Pré du Château

*06022014 LOSH: 1140220 (Jivhago du Pré du Château x Ivanna du Pré du Château)

Br. & O. : Sauveur Valérie

 

Juniorclass

1 EX   Best Head Females - JBOB Iria de Xanishka

*01072013 LOF: 016470 (Pyashka's Barenko x Delia de Xanishka)

Br. : A. Bacquet/X. Pataud - O. : Hugues Van Besien

 

2 VG  Marishka-Guiryelevna du Pré du Château

*29072013 LOSH: 1132650 (Ch. Guiryel du Pré du Château x H'Pavlovna du Pré du Château)

Br. & O. : Sauveur Valérie


Intermediate class

1 EX   Aiyana von Alshamina

*14032013 NHSB: 2935129 (Velikij Oleg x Rose of Heaven Sokolow)

Br. : Koschwitz Nadja - O. : Alberda Frans

 

Open class

1 EX  RCAC Troykaia Polozovich Gatchina

*31102007 LOSH: 1031706 (MCh. Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka x MCh. Basha Wolfskaïa)

Br. & O. : Veronique Jans

 

2 EX   Troykaia Polozovich Irinushka

*14122009 LOSH: 1073600 (MCh. Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka x Ch. Vanuschka-Tatiana d'Ymauville)

Br. & O. : Veronique Jans

Breedingclass

1 EX   Troykaia Polozovich Iljana

*14122009 LOSH: 1073599 (MCh. Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka x Ch. Vanuschka-Tatiana d'Ymauville)

Br. & O. : Veronique Jans

 

2 VG  Kalinka du Pré du Chateau

*13042011 LOSH: 1093510 (Boran du Pré du Château x Fjetra du Pré du Chateau)

Br. & O. : Valérie Sauveur

 

Championclass

 

1 EX  CAC - BBC Winner 2014 - Best Female - BOS - Res.Best in Show Velikij Natalja

*24082009 S: 59111/2009 (Velikij Kirgei x Archangelica Ivanova va Adelrose)

Br. : Cecilia Haggström - O. : Deborah Soete

 

Veteranclass

1 EX   Fjetra du Pré du Chateau

*11022006 LOSH: 0992366 (Xyvanof du Pré du Château x Arusha du Pré du Château)

Br. & O. : Valérie Sauveur

 

1. breedersgroup du Pré du Chateau

 

 

2. breedersgroup Troyka Polozovich

 


 


 

 

 


 

 

 

 

best progeny group Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka