French Borzoi Club Champion Show - Romorantin "EXPOSITION NATIONALE D'ELEVAGE" 06.09.2014

sent in by Danielle Laurent-Faure

 


1er EXC  Best champion, best head female, B.I.S. (Challenge Henri TEISSONNIERE) F'KSENIA DU COT-REGNIER


1er EXC - CACS  ILAMAN D'ELLENDIL                                   1er EXC - RCACS best head male  F'KRETCHET DU COT-REGNIER


1er EXC CACS -  HUKRAINIA DU CLOS VREMONTOIS                                 1er EXC RCACS -  ISABELLA DU CLOS VREMONTOIS

 

Classe INTERMEDIAIRE MALE juge : Mme PANTELEEVA Luydmila


1er EXC - CACS  ILAMAN D'ELLENDIL (EREVAN DU CLOS VREMONTOIS X LYNX MORNING STAR) (Prop. : Mme DEBRICON Sophie - Prod. : Mme DEBRICON Sophie)

2ème EXC-  IVAN GAIKOVICH WOLFSKAIA (GAIKO WOLFSKAIA X EDONIA HOMIEROVITCH BOLDAREFFCHINO) (Prop. : M. CHENY Benoît - Prod. : Mme VUYLSTEKE Anne)

 

TB -  IGOR GAIKOVICH WOLFSKAIA  - - (GAIKO WOLFSKAIA X EDONIA HOMIEROVITCH BOLDAREFFCHINO)(Prop. : M. CHENY Benoît - Prod. : Mme VUYLSTEKE Anne)



Classe OUVERTE MALE juge : Mme PANTELEEVA Luydmila


1er EXC -  FENRIS DU COT-REGNIER  (BORAN DU COT-REGNIER X AZA) (Prop. : Mme BRONDY Sylviane - Prod. : Mme LAURENT-FAURE Danielle)

2ème EXC-  H'OLEG DUCLOS VREMONTOIS  - (LEONID VOM TOLLHAUS X DARINIA DU CLOS VREMONTOIS)(Prop. : Mme BOURRASSET Françoise - Prod. : Mme BOURRASSET Françoise

3ème EXC -  EREVAN DU CLOS VREMONTOIS  - (BORAN DU COT-REGNIER X CALINKA DU CLOS VREMONTOIS)(Prop. : Mme DEBRICON Sophie - Prod. : Mme BOURRASSET Françoise)

4ème EXC-  GILJAY DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE  - (DOBER-KOPP T-BOY X BLIOSTKA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE)(Prop. : Mlle FOUQUE Sandrine - Prod. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie)

5ème EXC -  DIMITROV DES CROCS DE LA MOLIERE  - (USTINOV DES CROCS DE LA MOLIERE X BILLA OD CHLUMECKE KORUNY) (Prop. : Mmes SAURET Mickaële / GANNAT Christine - Prod. : M. DESCAMPS Marc)

Disq -  EMANUROV DE PRJEVALSKI  - ((CH) VALDAI DES CROCS DE LA MOLIERE X VORESTANE DE TCHESSKAIA) (Prop. : Mme CHEVALIER Line - Prod. : M. Mlle HUVELLE / CHEVALIER)

Disq  FAZAN DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE  - ((CH) DOBER-KOPP T-BOY X (CH) UST'LUGA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE)(Prop. : Mlle RENARD Céline - Prod. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie)


Classe TRAVAIL MALE juge : Mme PANTELEEVA Luydmila

1er EXC - RCACS best head male  F'KRETCHET DU COT-REGNIER  (CH) RASSWET'S BURATTINO X (CH) VESTLANA DU COT-REGNIER)
(Prop. : Mme LAURENT-FAURE Danielle - Prod. : Mme LAURENT-FAURE Danielle

2ème EXC  -  CHERENOFF DU CLOS DE MICKALOIC  (CH) URAL DES CROCS DE LA MOLIERE X SZVLETANA DU CLOS DE MICKALOIC) Prop. : Mmes SAURET Mickaële / GANNAT Christine - Prod. : Mme SAURET Mickaële)

3ème EXC -  H'KARPOV DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE   (CH) ELTSINE DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE X (CH) DOBER-KOPP VOLGA) (Prop. : M. Mlle NEVERS Philippe / RICHE Isabelle - Prod. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie)

TB -  GANUSHKIN-PRINCE DU JOYAU DES BOIS  (ELTSINE DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE X DIMITRIOVA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE) (Prop. : Mlle RABIER Natacha - Prod. : M. HARANI Fabrice)



Classe CHAMPION MALE juge : Mme PANTELEEVA Luydmila


1er EXC -  RUSSKIY AZART WASILIY FOR HERMITAGE D'EOLE (SOLOVYEV LANDYSH FOR RUSSKIY AZART X ELEGHIYAPREKRASNAYAMECTA) (Prop. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie - Prod. : Mme LAZAREVA Maria)



Classe JEUNE MALE juge : M. BARJOT Bernard


1er EXC -  IASCHA DU COT-REGNIER (FEDJA DU COT-REGNIER X F'KSENIA DU COT-REGNIER) (Prop. : M. HAENSEL Cédric - Prod. : Mme LAURENT-FAURE Danielle

2ème EXC  -  DANCING IN THE LIGHT KRYLOV (CH) COBURN MEYTA SAMHAIN ON FIRE X LADIES OF THE LAKE'S ELECTRA CZARIEVNA) (Prop. : M. MUSSO Jean-François - Prod. : Mme KRYLOVA Hana)

3ème EXC -  IENISSEI DU COT-REGNIER (FEDJA DU COT-REGNIER X F'KSENIA DU COT-REGNIER) (Prop. : M. CHEVALIER Marc - Prod. : Mme LAURENT-FAURE Danielle)

4ème EXC -  IOURIEV DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE  (RUSSKIY AZART WASILIY FOR HERMITAGE D'EOLE X RUSSKIY AZART ULENIJA FOR HERMITAGE D'EOLE) (Prop. : M. HAENSEL Cédric - Prod. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie)

5ème EXC -  ITSVAN DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE  (RUSSKIY AZART WASILIY FOR HERMITAGE D'EOLE X RUSSKIY AZART ULENIJA FOR HERMITAGE D'EOLE) (Prop. : M. VIGOUROUS Guy - Prod. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie)

EXC -  IOUKY  (EROS DU CLOS DU VREMONTOIS X ERINA DU CLOS DES SABINES) (Prop. : Mme BILLON Caroline - Prod. : Mme JORAY Danilyne)

TB   IRISH  - (EROS DU CLOS VREMONTOIS X ERINA DU CLOS DES SABINES) (Prop. : Mme BILLON Caroline - Prod. : Mme JORAY Danilyne)



Classe PUPPY MALE juge : M. BARJOT Bernard


TP -  JIVAGO DES FILS DE BOREE   (DUC DOURAKINE DU CHATEAU DE LA TAURIE X GUARANA DES FILS DE BOREE) Prop. : Mme MENA Christiane - Prod. : Mme MENA Christiane)

Abs -  JULIANOV DES FILS DE BOREE  (DUC DOURAKINE DU CHATEAU DE LA TAURIE X GUARANA DES FILS DE BOREE) Prop. : Mme MENA Christiane - Prod. : Mme MENA Christiane)



Classe BABY MALE juge : M. BARJOT Bernard


1er TP -  JURIK DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE   ((CH) RUSSKIY AZART WASILIY FOR HERMITAGE D'EOLE X (CH) FEIA ZOYA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE)(Prop. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie - Prod. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie)

2ème P -  JOUKOFF HEREBANOVICH WOLFSKAIA   (HEREBAN WOLFSKAIA X INGA WOLFSKAIA) (Prop. : M. LE CLEGUEREC Philippe - Prod. : Mme VUYLSTEKE Anne)



Classe VETERAN MALE juge : Mme PANTELEEVA Luydmila


1er EXC-  BLISTAJ DU COT-REGNIER (NOUREEV DU COT-REGNIER X PRISKA DU COT-REGNIER) (Prop. : M. PLACE Didier - Prod. : Mme LAURENT-FAURE Danielle)

2ème EXC -  BOJAN DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE (PATCHKOV DE TCHESSKAIA X ULIANKA DES CROCS DE LA MOLIERE) (Prop. : M. CHEVALLIER Jean-Marie - Prod. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie)



Classe INTERMEDIAIRE FEMELLES juge : Mme PANTELEEVA Luydmila


1er EXC RCACS -  ISABELLA DU CLOS VREMONTOIS (ALYOSHA SAGAN MRAJA X CALINKA DU CLOS VREMONTOIS)
(Prop. : Mme BOURRASSET Françoise - Prod. : Mme BOURRASSET Françoise)

2ème EXC -  HANIA IZ HOMIEROVSKOI PEKARNI  (EMYR IZ HOMIEROVSKOI PEKARNI X FEDOROUNA IZ HOMIEROVSKOI PEKARNI) (Prop. : M. COLLIN Vincent - Prod. : Mme BOULANGER Carol)

3ème EXC -  ISAMI D'ELLENDIL (EREVAN DU CLOS VREMONTOIS X LYNX MORNING STAR) (Prop. : Mme DEBRICON Sophie - Prod. : Mme DEBRICON Sophie)

4ème EXC-  DOM AS GOSCHA LOLALOU (CH) ROTHESBY SHOLWOOD RED SKY X (CH) LYNX ENDLESS LOVE) (Prop. : M. Mme MUSSO Jean-François et Nadine - Prod. : Mme SCHALENBOURG Greta)

5ème EXC-  ISTORIJA DE PRINCIPAUTE DE BOISBELLE (BOJAN DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE X CLJATVA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE) (Prop. : M. Mlle NEVERS Philippe / RICHE Isabelle - Prod. : M. Mlle NEVERS Philippe / RICHE Isabelle)

TB -  BERENICA IZIRONK(ALLPERI HIGHLANDS HEART X TEINE SEABURY WALK ON WATER) (Prop. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie - Prod. : Mme CHOCHOULOUSKOA Helena)

TB -  IANISHA EDOVNA WOLFSKAIA (GAIKO WOLFSKAIA X EDONIA HOMIEROVITCH BOLDAREFFCHINO) (Prop. : M. CHENY Benoît - Prod. : Mme VUYLSTEKE Anne)

TB -  INDIRA VON OCHOTNIKOV(GORDY VON OCHOTNIKOV X BARABA DU BOIS DE LA VERDAGE) (Prop. : M. EHRLER Franz - Prod. : M. Mme EHRLER Franz / BOUVOT Marie-Thérèse)

TB-  INOUCHKA D'ELLENDIL (EREVAN DU CLOS VREMONTOIS X LYNX MORNING STAR) (Prop. : Mme DEBRICON Sophie - Prod. : Mme DEBRICON Sophie)

Abs -  IRISHKA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE (ELKAN DU CLOS DES SABINES X BLIOSTKA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE) (Prop. : Mme FERENBACH Stéphanie - Prod. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie)



Classe OUVERTE FEMELLES juge : Mme PANTELEEVA Luydmila


1erEXC -  BORSCANA EXCESSIVE  (CH) BORZOWSKI'S GOLDEN JUBILEE X (CH) BORSCANA WITCHCRAFT) (Prop. : Mmes WORTHY Linda / EDLAND Lize - Prod. : M. Mme EDLAND / SELLIN)

2ème EXC -  ELEONORE DE HASBOURG DU GRAND FRESNOY ((CH) FRENCH DREAM X (CH) ANDORA DU GRAND FRESNOY) (Prop. : Mlle RENARD Céline - Prod. : Mlle COMBIS Marie-Hélène)

3ème EXC  -  EUROPEIKA DES CROCS DE LA MOLIERE (CH) VESTNIK DES CROCS DE LA MOLIERE X BORLOWSKA DES CROCS DE LA MOLIERE) (Prop. : Mmes SAURET Mickaële / GANNAT Christine - Prod. : M. DESCAMPS Marc)

4ème EXC -  HYASCHKA DU CLOS VREMONTOIS (LEONID VOM TOLLHAUS X DARINIA DU CLOS VREMONTOIS) (Prop. : Mme BOURRASSET Françoise - Prod. : Mme BOURRASSET Françoise)

5ème EXC CH FORTUNA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE (DOBER-KOPP T-BOY X UST'LUGA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE) (Prop. : Mlle FOUQUE Sandrine - Prod. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie)

6ème EXC -  F'KATJA DU COT-REGNIER (RASSWET'S BURATTINO X VESTLANA DU COT-REGNIER) (Prop. : Mme DEBRICON Sophie - Prod. : Mme LAURENT-FAURE Danielle)

EXC -  GALAKATARYNA D'EL COLLINA OF PERRUSKA (URKHAN-DANAIEFF DES CROCS DE LA MOLIERE X ADA (DITE ANNOUCHKAIA)) (Prop. : Mme GILLOT Béatrice - Prod. : Mme LALEMEND Josette)

EXC -  LYNX MORNING STAR (BARUSCHKA'S KUNGUR X HINSCHKA'S UNIQUE AT LYNX) (Prop. : Mme DEBRICON Sophie  Prod. : Mme JONSSON)

TB -  GORINKA VON OCHOTNIKOV (FALKO VON OCHOTNIKOV X FIONA VON OCHOTNIKOV) (Prop. : M. EHRLER Franz - Prod. : M. Mme EHRLER / BOUVOT)

TB-  H'KRAZNAJA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE ((CH) FEDJA DU COT-REGNIER X (CH) CHARUNIJA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE) (Prop. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie - Prod. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie)

Disq  -  FERRARY WHITE (EMYR IZ HOMIEROVSKOI PEKARNI X DACHAWANKA DES CROCS DE LA MOLIERE) (Prop. : Mlle RENARD Céline - Prod. : Mme PAUTHIER Myriam)

Abs -  GORLOVSKA DU CHATEAU DE LA TAURIE (TSAVO DU CHATEAU DE LA TAURIE X VANINA DES CROCS DE LA MOLIERE) (Prop. : Mme MENA Christiane - Prod. : Mme DE GASTINES Martine)

Abs -  GWENWALD DE LA ZINGARELLA  (ELIAKOV HOMIEROVITCH BOLDAREFFCHINO X DROUSKA HOMIEROVITCH BOLDAREFFCHINO) (Prop. : Mme FERENBACH Stéphanie - Prod. : Mme M. FERENBACH Stéphanie / BROTONS Christophe)

Abs -  H'KALOUGA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE  (ELTSINE DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE X DOBER-KOPP VOLGA) (Prop. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie - Prod. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie)



Classe TRAVAIL FEMELLES juge : Mme PANTELEEVA Luydmila


1er EXC CACS -  HUKRAINIA DU CLOS VREMONTOIS (LEONID VOM TOLLHAUS X DARINIA DU CLOS VREMONTOIS) (Prop. : Mme BOURRASSET Françoise - Prod. : Mme BOURRASSET Françoise)

2ème EXC-  HELECTRA DE PINEDO  (FEDJA DU COT-REGNIER X (CH) ANAIS ANAIS DE PINEDO)
(Prop. : Mme LAURENT-FAURE Danielle - Prod. : M. FERNANDEZ DE PINEDO Cecilio)

Abs -  DZARNYTZA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE (ULANOV TROYKAIA POLOZOVICH DE XANISHKA X UST'LUGA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE)(Prop. : Mlle FOUQUE Sandrine - Prod. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie)


Classe CHAMPION FEMELLES juge : Mme PANTELEEVA Luydmila


1er EXC  Best champion, best head female, B.I.S. (Challenge Henri TEISSONNIERE) F'KSENIA DU COT-REGNIER (CH) RASSWET'S BURATTINO X (CH) VESTLANA DU COT-REGNIER) (Prop. : Mme LAURENT-FAURE Danielle - Prod. : Mme LAURENT-FAURE Danielle)

2ème EXC CH  EYLENA DU CLOS DE MICKALOIC (DIMITROV DES CROCS DE LA MOLIERE X SLAVIA DU CLOS DE MICKALOIC) (Prop. : Mmes SAURET Mickaële / GANNAT Christine - Prod. : Mme SAURET Mickaële)



Classe JEUNE FEMELLES juge : M. BARJOT Bernard


1ère EXC BISJ  IZADORA DU COT-REGNIER  ((CH) FEDJA DU COT-REGNIER X F'KSENIA DU COT-REGNIER) (Prop. : Mme LAURENT-FAURE Danielle - Prod. : Mme LAURENT-FAURE Danielle)

2ème EXC -  IZAIA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE  (BOJAN DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE X (CH) DOBER-KOPP VOLGA)(Prop. : M. Mlle NEVERS Philippe / RICHE Isabelle - Prod. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie)

3ème EXC -  IEVSKAIA DE PRINCIPAUTE DE BOISBELLE  (BOJAN DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE X CLJATVA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE) (Prop. : M. Mlle NEVERS Philippe / RICHE Isabelle - Prod. : M. Mlle NEVERS Philippe / RICHE Isabelle)

4ème EXC -  IRINOVSKA D'EL COLLINA OF PERRUSKA  (DIRKOV D'EL COLLINA OF PERRUSKA X FELITZA D'EL COLLINA OF PERRUSKA) (Prop. : Mme LALEMEND Josette - Prod. : Mme LALEMEND Josette)

5ème EXC -  IESVLANA DU COT-REGNIER (FEDJA DU COT-REGNIER X F'KSENIA DU COT-REGNIER)(Prop. : Mme RONAT Sandrine - Prod. : Mme LAURENT-FAURE Danielle)

6ème EXC -  IAROSLAVNA DEMONA DES SVORAS DE LA CENTAURESSE (BLACK DEMON IN THE NAME OF LOVE X ENYA KALINA DU CHATEAU DE LA TAURIE) (Prop. : M. JOURNEL Bernard - Prod. : Mme VERRECCHIA Virginie)

EXC-  DUSHISTAYA STEP RAIN STAR (TIBERIY ALEKSANDRIT FAVORIT X TAVRIYA ALEKSANDRIT FAVORIT) Prop. : Mme DEBRICON Sophie - Prod. : Mme YUMATOVA T.V)

EXC -  IEVDENIA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE (RUSSKIY AZART WASILIY FOR HERMITAGE D'EOLE X RUSSKIY AZART ULENIJA FOR HERMITAGE D'EOLE) (Prop. : Mme DEBRICON Sophie - Prod. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie)

EXC-  IRINKA DU COT-REGNIER ((CH) FEDJA DU COT-REGNIER X (CH) F'KSENIA DU COT-REGNIER) (Prop. : M. ORGERON Christophe - Prod. : Mme LAURENT-FAURE Danielle)

EXC-  IULIA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE (RUSSKIY AZART WASILIY FOR HERMITAGE D'EOLE X RUSSKIY AZART ULENIJA FOR HERMITAGE D'EOLE) (Prop. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie - Prod. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie)

Abs -  BORSCANA VINTERSOL (BORSCANA IN FLAMES X KAZAR TAVDA (Prop. : Mmes WORTHY Linda / EDLAND Lize - Prod. : M. Mme EDLAND / SELLIN)



Classe PUPPY FEMELLES juge : M. BARJOT Bernard


1er TP -  JANNA DES FILS DE BOREE (DUC DOURAKINE DU CHATEAU DE LA TAURIE X GUARANA DES FILS DE BOREE) (Prop. : Mme MENA Christiane - Prod. : Mme MENA Christiane)


Classe BABY FEMELLES juge : M. BARJOT Bernard

1er TP -  JAWRINKA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE (RUSSKIY AZART WASILIY FOR HERMITAGE D'EOLE X FEIA ZOYA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE) (Prop. : Mme CHEVALIER Line - Prod. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie)

2ème TP -  JARKOVA POLIENKOVA DE SMOLIANOVA (BLISTAJ DU COT-REGNIER X F'KUBIENA DU COT-REGNIER) (Prop. : M. PLACE Didier - Prod Didier PLACE)

3ème TP -  JABLONKA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE ((CH) RUSSKIY AZART WASILIY FOR HERMITAGE D'EOLE X (CH) FEIA ZOYA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE) (Prop. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie - Prod. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie)

4ème TP -  JARKOWA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE (RUSSKIY AZART WASILIY FOR HERMITAGE D'EOLE X FEIA ZOYA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE) (Prop. : M. Mlle NEVERS Philippe / RICHE Isabelle - Prod. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie)


Classe VETERAN FEMELLES juge : Mme PANTELEEVA Luydmila

1 ère EXC Best Veteran, RBIS AZA  (NEVSKI DU COT-REGNIER X TAIGA D'AL KERBY) (Prop. : Mme LAURENT-FAURE Danielle - Prod. : M. AGOSTINI Michel)

2ème EXC  -  ISCHYMA GENOVEVA  (ISCHYMA CAMARGUE X BASANDRIN GARNA) (Prop. : Mme BOURRASSET Françoise - Prod. : Mme KIRSH Evelyn)

3ème EXC -  VENDLYNGA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE  (RUSLAN ST ROGOFF IMPERIAL DE PERCHINOSSKAIA X SIBELLE AZ AFTAB FAIZABAD) (Prop. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie - Prod. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie)



Classe VENERABLE FEMELLES juge : Mme PANTELEEVA Luydmila


Abs -  UST'LUGA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE (OBERTYN STEPOWY GONIEC X STEPPE-JARUSCHKANOVNA D'YMAUVILLE) (Prop. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie - Prod. : Mme GUILLON Sylvie)  

 

 


COUPLES (male and female)
1er  F'Kesnia and Kretchet du Cot-Regnier, 2e  Isami and Ilaman d'
Ellendil, 3e Hyascha and H'Oleg du Clos Vrémontois, 4e Giljay and Fortuna de L'Hermitage d'Eole


PAIRS (same sex)
1er Ischyma Genoveva and Hukrainia du Clos Vrémontois, 2e Erevan du Clos Vrémontois and Ilaman d'Ellendil, 3e Ferrary White and Eleonor de Hasbourg du Grand Fresnoy


BEST KENNEL
1e COT-REGNIER with Irinka, F'Ksenia, F'Kretchet, Iesvlana - 2e CLOS VREMONTOIS with H'Holeg, Hascha, Hukrainia - 3e HERMITAGE D’EOLE with Giljay, Fortuna, Dzarnitza