Interdog Bohemia- CACIB Mladá Boleslav (CZ), 31. 8. 2014, judge mag. B. Kavcic/SL

 sent in by Olga Rozsívalová & Renáta Kryštof -  Schwarzová

  

Males

 

Junior class
EXC 1, CAJC Valer Majove Bohemia
Harmon Majove Bohemia x Marissa Majove Bohemia iz Belaja Svora
B: Marie Veselá  O: Karel Pileček

EXC 2 His Majesty Timur Čínské Hedvábí
Timur z Moskveského chovu x Florida Čínské Hedvábí
B: Leona Havlisová  O: Pavla Finková

Open class


EXC 1, CAC, RCACIB Instinct Silent Enigma
Angel of Mine Royal Lily x Alessandra Demikát
B: Marta Křapová  O: Pavlína + Karel Tylovi


EXC 2, RCAC Convair Krylov
Coburn Meyta Samhain On Fire x Yardena Krylov
B: Hana Krylová  O: Šárka Rezková + Hana Krylová

Champion class


EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, RBOG Dmitrij Reny Destiny Mraja
Kudeyar iz Razdolia x Desszert Amuri-Pajkos
B: Jana Mrázová  O: Renáta Schwarzová

Abs. Tyfon Sofena
Randall Sofena x Polaris Sofena
B+O: Antonín Mudra

Veteran class


EXC 1, BOV Body z Murky
Gradivo z Bilmy x Altamira Moomoon
B: Miloslava Řeřichová  O: Miloslava Řeřichová + Miloslava + Pavlína Pašková

 

Females

Junior class
EXC 1, CAJC, BOJ Křídlovka Bistkupstwo
Allperi Highlands Heart x Borscana Wolverine
B: Vojtěch Zapletal  O: Ludmila a Vojtěch Zapletalovi


EXC 2 Alfa Karmazynowy Galop
Tylko Ten Polot x Manon Lescaut Stepowy Goniec
B: Miroslawa Dudzik  O: Olga Rozsívalová


EXC 3 Fair Lady Frajanka
Baloo Frajanka x Era Majove Bohemia
B+O: Karel Pileček

Intermediate class


EXC 1, CAC, CACIB Modnica Estet Classic
Hearty Taifun of Golden-West x Baronessa Estet Classic
B: Gorbatšjova + Olga + Natalie Kasemets  O: Aneta Vondrovicová

Open class
EXC 1, CAC Sonata Majove Bohemia
Altai vom Tännichtgrund x Era Majove Bohemia
B: Marie Veselá  O: Lenka Valášková

Working class


EXC 1, CAC Hanaczka Bistkupstwo
Lichny Podarok dlja Contra Lege Solovyev x Apurva Bistkupstwo
B: Vojtěch Zapletal  O: Vojtěch + Ludmila Zapletalovi


E
XC 2, RCAC Dusha Ochotnika Mraja
Kudeyar iz Razdolia x Desszert Amuri - Pajkos
B: Jana Mrázová  O: Dagmar Fialová

Champion class


EXC 1, CAC, RCACIB Ergen z Kopfsteinu
Timur z Moskevského chovu x Alix Russuzen
B: Milan Cséfay  B: Pavla Finková

EXC 2, RCAC Debora z Murky
Body z Murky x Angora Jamarqui
B: Miloslava Řeřichová  O: Miloslava Řeřichová + Miloslava + Pavlína Pašková 

Abs. Taraka Sofena
Randall Sofena x Polaris Sofena
B+O: Antonín Mudra