CAC Romorantin/F 31/08/14 judge: Bertrand Piau

 sent in by Sylvie Guillon


EXC 1 BIS BOG BOB BM Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole


EXC 1 BIS BOG BOB BM Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole


EXC 1 BIS BOG BOB BM Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole
EXC 1 BB Ch. Fortuna de L'Hermitage D'Eole

males

Intermediate class


EXC 1 Iouri de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Elkan du Clos des Sabines x Bliostka de L'Hermitage D'Eole 
B: Guillon O Jean-Pierre Hilzenkopp

open class


EXC 1 CAC Giljay de l'Hermitage D'Eole
Dober-Kopp T-Boy x Bliostka de l'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Sandrine Fouque


EXC 2 Emanurov de Prjevalski
VAldai des Crocs de la Moliere x Vorestane de Tchesskaia
B: Huvelle O: Line Chevalier

working class


EXC 1 RCAC H'Karpov de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Ch. Eltsine de L'Hermitage D'Eole x Ch. Dober-Kopp Volga
B: Guillon O: PHilippe Nevers & Isabelle Riche

Championclass


EXC 1 BIS BOG BOB BM Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole
Solovyev Landish for Russkiy Azart x Eleghiyaprekrasnajamecta
B: Lazareva O: Sylvie Guillon

Juniorclass


EXC 1 Iascha du Cot-Regnier
Fedja du Cot Regnier x F'Ksenia du Cot-Regnier 
B: Laurent-Faure O: Cedric Haensel


VG2 Iouriev de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole x Russkiy Azart Ulenija for Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Cedric Haensel

Veteran class


EXC 1 Bojan de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Patchkov de Tchesskaia x Ulianka des Crocs de la Moliere
B: Guillon O: Jean-Marie Chevallier

bitches

Intermediate class


EXC 1 RCAC Ievskaia de Principatue de Boisbelle
Bojan de L'Hermitage D'Eole x Cljatva de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Philippe Nevers / Isabelle Riche


EXC 2 Irishka de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Elkan du Clos des Sabines x Bliostka de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Stephanie Ferenbach

open class


EXC 1 CAC H'Kraznaja de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Ch. Fedja du Cot-Regnier x Ch. Charunja de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Sylvie Guillon

Championclass


EXC 1 BB Ch. Fortuna de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Dober-Kopp T-Boy x Ust'luga de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Sandrine Fouque

Juniorclass


EXC 1 Iulia de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole x Russkiy Azart Ulenija for Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Sylvie Guillon