CACIB Brive/F 17/08/14 judge: adultes: Dominique Faure - juniors & veterans: Yves-Emmanuel Vilanova

sent in by Sylvie Guillon


EXC 1 VetBIS 2 VetBOB Blistaj du Cot-Regnier

males

open class


EXC 1 CAC H'OLeg du Clos Vremontois
Leonid v. Tollhaus x Darinia du Clos Vremontois
B/O: Francoise Bourrasset


EXC 2 RCAC Fazan de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Ch. Dober-Kopp T-Boy x Ch. Ust'luga de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Celine Renard


EXC 3 Howard de Pinedo
Fedja du Cot-Regnier x  Anais Anais de Pinedo
B: Pinedo O: Michel & Monique Piard


EXC 4 Ch. Pyashka's Barin
Kuskaya's Grischa x Pyashka's Adlesha
B: Buchmann O: Klaus & Simnone Störner

Championclass


EXC 1 BOB CACIB Ch. Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole
Solovyev Landysh For Russkiy Azart x Eleghiyaprekrasnayamecta
B: Lazareva O: Sylvie Guillon


EXC 3 RCACIB Excelmans Du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Freanch Dream x Ch. Andora du Grand Fresnoy
B: Combis O:  Helene Buira

Juniorclass


EXC 1 Iouky
Eros du Clos Vremontois x Erina du Clos de Sabines
B: Joray O: Caroline Billon

Puppyclass


p1 Gorgiy Mraja
Ch. Borya Mraja x Ch. Phaedra Romanza
B: Mrazuova O: Nathalie Trefoux & Cecile Gouarin

Veteranclass


EXC 1 VetBIS 2 VetBOB Blistaj du Cot-Regnier
Noureev du Cot-Regnier x Priska du Cot-Regnier
B: Laurent-Faure O: Didier Place

bitches

intermediate class


EXC 1 Isabella du Clos Vremontois
Alyosha Sagan Mraja x Calinka du Clos Vremontois
B/O: Francoise Bourrasset


EXC 2 Berenica Izironk
Allperi Highlands Heart x Teine Seabury Walk on Water
B: Chochoulouskoa O: Sylvie Guillon

Open class


EXC 1 BOS CACIB CAC H'Kraznaja de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Ch. Fedja du Cot-Regnier x Ch. Charunija de L'Hemritage D'Eole
B/O: Sylvie Guillon


EXC 2 RCACIB RCAC Eleonore de Hasbourg du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. French Dream x Andora du Grand Fresnoy
B: Combis O: Celine Renard


EXC 3 Ferrary White
Emyr iz Homierovskoi Pekarni x Dachawanka des Crocs de la Moliere
B: Pauthier O: Celine Renard


EXC 4 Holga Czarovna du Domaine D'Iasnaia-Poliana
Czaroff Vakonowitch du Domaine D'Iasnaia-Poliana x Erezinah des Plaines de Paudelle
B: Trefoux O: Nathalie Trefoux & Cecile Gouarin


EXC Capriza de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Vestnik des Crocs de la Moliere x Steppe-Jaruschkanova d'Ymauville
B: Guillon O: PHilippe Nevers & Isabelle Riche


EXC Dusha Poley Athenais du Yasnoi Poliany
Ch. Aleksandrit x Stone Gail Alpina
B: Yakubova O: Nathalie Trefoux & Cecile Gouarin

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB Istorija de Princepaute de Boisbelle
Bojan de L'Hermitage D'Eole x Cljatva de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Philippe Nevers & Isabelle Riche


EXC 2 Irinovska D'El Collina de Perruska
Dirkov D'Ell Collina of Perruska x Felitza D'Ell Collina of Perruska
B/O: Josette Lalemend


EXC 3 Iulia de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole x Russkiy Azart Ulenija for Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Sylvie Guillon