World Dog Show 2014 09/08/14 
judge males: Adrian Landarte, Uruguay, bitches: Richard Meen, Canada

 

BOB Worldwinner 2014 females Zabava Ostrov Catalina
BOS Worldjuniorwinner 2014 males Lynx Lucky Bastion
Worldwinner 2014 males Solovyev Giacint
Worldjuniorwinner 2014 females Lunnaja Raduka Myata
VeteranBOB Veteranworldwinner Yegorov Snowflake
VeteranBOS Veteranworldwinner Rajalinjan Flash Thowra
BOB Puppy Furor Aleksandrit Favorit

males

puppyclass

BOB puppy Furor Aleksandrit Favorit 

Juniorclass 
EXC 1 BOS Worldjuniorwinner 14 Lynx Lucky Bastion 
EXC 2 Tobol 
EXC 3 Betjanova Aramis Arkadi 
EXC 4 Zatravin Fadel 
EXC Psovaja Ohota Bagration Aleksandrit Favorit 
EXC Rainmaker Nemo Nightwish 
EXC Saroslaw Almaz Rough
EXC Saroslaw Aristion Redman 
EXC Solovyev Xrabry 
EXC Tarijemiran Garim
VG Klingsor's Dajosch 

Intermediate class
EXC 1 Borscana Eurocup
EXC 2 Russkiy Azart Yesors Alnair Of Persifal 
EXC 3 Edin Zlaty Iz Sudarevichei 

open class
EXC 1 RCACIB Solovyev Troekurov Barin 
EXC 2 Solovyev Talisman Gran Vencedor 
EXC 3 Solovyev Triumf 
EXC 4 Philadelphian Sabanna Dar Demon 
EXC Dubnjak Excavator 
EXC Goshaga Firestorm 
EXC Japejukan Konovaltsev 
EXC Jelistaz Viper 
EXC Klingsor's Chester 
EXC Metelitsa Volyazhniy Valentin 
EXC Of Golden-West Miracle Danil 
EXC Rousen Shchuka Bezhevyj 
EXC Scheztaya Papa Was A Rolling Stone At Zercark 
EXC Taigatassun Amore Casanova 
EXC Yegorov Sir Duke 
EXC Zabava Islehaven Ostrov Barbados 
VG Baikal Cirhan Av Adelrose 
VG Dubnjak El Dorado 
VG Eugenian Bentley 
VG Pylay Iz Severnoi Ohoty 
VG Udalez Iz Razdolia

Workingclass
EXC 1 Teine Art Nouveau

Championclass
EXC 1 Worldwinner 2014 CACIB Solovyev Giacint
EXC 2 Of Golden-West Miracle Aleksei 
EXC 3 Krilat Charadei 
EXC 4 Tarijemiran Furalin 
EXC Betjanova Aram Hatshaturjan
EXC Bolshajan Faramir
EXC Bolshajan Finarfin 
EXC Ermak Iz Razdolia 
EXC Goricvet Sudaria Kupidonas 
EXC Horowitz Bistkupstwo 
EXC Iorek"S Fendi 
EXC Japejukan Krimkryztoff 
EXC Legende's Patrician Ibaby I Am Ladniy At Metelitsa 
EXC Lubomir Iz Severnoi Ohoty 
EXC Mikolai Aus Dem Zarenreich 
EXC Of Golden-West Morning Blues 
EXC Phaedra Tamerlane
EXC Solovyev Favorit 
EXC Staraja Russa Krasislav 
EXC Tarijemiran Fejdor 
EXC Tarijemiran Finbabitz
EXC Yegorov Karleby 

Veteranclass
EXC 1 World Veteranwinner 2014 Rajalinjan Flash Thowra 
EXC 2 Rajalinjan Halis 
EXC 3 Jelistaz Painted Pilgrim
EXC 4 Cars Ivans Favorit 
EXC Rainmaker Jashin 
EXC Vega Shelk Futark 

Bitches

Juniorclass 
EXC 1 Worldjuniorwinner 2014 Lunnaja Raduka Myata 
EXC 2 Estet Classic Monisto 
EXC 3 Saroslaw Aleksandra Shuttle 
EXC 4 Borzowski's Gimlet 
EXC Cymabresjeva Qatyuska 
EXC Illas Dono Degli Dei 
EXC Krilat Dunovenie Dvorjanka 
VG Cymabresjeva Qerubin 
VG Estet Classic Modistka 
VG Rainmaker Nanda Navigator 
VG Rusich Tcarskaya Shtuchka 
VG Tarijemiran Galatea 
VG Velikij Pinega 

Intermediate Class
EXC 1 Staraja Russa Mika 
EXC 2 Staraja Russa Milena 
EXC 3 Marelden's Önskade Öbasia 
EXC 4 Marelden's Önskade Ödelia 
VG Donskoi Tula At Zercark 
VG Igrivaya Igruska Wolkowo 
G Coverdale's Selene

open class
EXC 1 Yegorov Isis 
EXC 2 Lunnaja Raduga Ideya Fix 
EXC 3 Philadelphian Sabanna Dara Demona 
EXC 4 Borscana Sugar Rush
EXC Coverdale's Rain Lily 
EXC Cymabresjeva Orvania 
EXC Eugenian Bejeweled Barbie 
EXC Lebedushka Iz Severnoy Ohoty 
EXC Solovyev Nostalgia
EXC Taigatassun Amore Madonna 
EXC Taigatassun Amore Soprano 
VG Bolshajan Freija Aurelia 
VG Pretty Sally Ann At Zercark 

Championclass
EXC 1 BOB World Winner 2014 Zabava Ostrov Catalina 
EXC 2 RCACIB Of Golden-West I'm Felicita 
EXC 3 Japejukan Krasivaja Kira 
EXC 4 Japejukan Kielletytleikit 
EXC Asya
EXC Borscana Lucy Fair 
EXC Borscana Simply Beautiful 
EXC Cymabresjeva Katyuska 
EXC Eugenian Natalia 
EXC Krilat Cyzarine 
EXC Lunnaja Raduga Afrodita 
EXC Of Golden-West Anyway Zizi 
EXC Polongain Oljakova 
EXC Riverrun Oxota Royal Blackbird Avalon 
EXC Solovyev Night & Day 
EXC Tarijemiran Enitja 
EXC Tarijemiran Frederiza 
EXC Valtahlia's Dream Duchess 
EXC Varvara Demianovna Iz Sudarevichei 
EXC Yegorov July Morning

Veteranclass
EXC 1 World Veteranwinner 2014 Yegorov Snowflake 
EXC 2 Rajalinjan Ileina 
EXC 3 Krilat Blistai 
EXC 4 Krilat Brassai 
EXC Coverdale's Kleopatra 
EXC Mavra Iz Razdolia 
EXC Tarijemiran Beresina 
EXC Tarijemiran Chelestje 

 

 more information and photos at:
https://www.facebook.com/groups/european.borzoi/

and

http://www.worlddogshow2014.fi/results/2014/fci-10