CAC Klaffenbach/D 26/07/14 judge: Ingrid Krah-Heieremann/D 

sent in by Tanja Nickelsen



EXC 1 JBIS JBOB JCAC JVDH Kataboliw Aurum


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Russkiy Azart Yellaine Delight of Paradise
EXC 1 JBIS JBOB JCAC JVDH Kataboliw Aurum


EXC 1 BB CAC VDH Anatevka v. Falknerforst
EXC 1 BB CAC VDH Anatevka v. Falknerforst

males

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBIS JBOB JCAC JVDH Kataboliw Aurum
Iwanuschka v. St. Petersburg x Anatevka vom Falknerforst
B/O: Dr. Kay Nickelsen

Championclass
EXC 1 BOB BM VDH Qubotko Kalinow
Teine Intrepid x Inuschka Kalinow
B: Kalinowski O: Ute Dick
EXC 2 RVDH Ischyma Polonius
Ch. Triskel Celtic Krylov x Cher z Bilmy
B: Kirsch O: Renate Powilleit

Open class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Skylark Stepowy Goniec
Ermolay av Fjascho x Zlota Sotnia Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Dr. Kay Nickelsen

bitches

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Russkiy Azart Yellaine Delight of Paradise
EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Ischyma Winona


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Russkiy Azart Yellaine Delight of Paradise
Russkiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civiltas x Borscana Iselin
B: Lazareva O: Dr. Kay Nickelsen
EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Ischyma Winona
Ch. Ischyma McCAuley x Ch. Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Renate Powilleit
EXC 3 Olga Hiacyntowna Contra Lege
Solovyev Giacint x Ch. Rozprawa Lexowna Contra Lege
B: Zembowicz O: Danuta Heintzel
EXC 4 Ninette de Valois z Bilmy
Mystical Dark Victor z Bilmy x Ch. Phaedra Mitalde
B/O: Marcela Parizkova
VG Tahira a.d. Zarenreich
Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Kathrin Franz

Intermediate class
VG1 Bilans No Doubt
Yermoloff's Majakovski x Bilans It's Incredible
B: Kuszyk O: Melanie Achenbach

Championclass
EXC 1 VDH Morgana Le Fay z Bilmy
Kyrov-Bijou Water Waiting For x Windnsatin Jadus V Coburn
B/O: Marcela Parizkova

Open class


EXC 1 BB CAC VDH Anatevka v. Falknerforst
Turgai's Feopen x Janscha Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Kolberg O: Dr. Kay Nickelsen
EXC 2 RVDH Maria Magdalena z Bilmy
Kyrov-Bijou Water Waiting For x Windnsatin Jadus V Coburn
B/O: Marcela Parizkova