Dogshow CACIB Genk (B) 28/06/14 Judge Mrs. Ruth Wagner (Lux)

 sent in by Annie Rogiers, Sylvie Guillon & Greet Schalenbourg


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB BOB BIG-2 Ch.Chyerdak Kashmir


1 U/EX BIS Vet 4 Ch. Ischyma Harosjenkie


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB BOB BIG-2 Ch.Chyerdak Kashmir                     1  U/EX  CAC CACIB BOS Russian Pearl Sokolow

Reuen  

Intermediumclass


1 u/EX
Ornament Iz Almaznogo Fonda
Vega Shelk Rifey x Soloviev Gusarinya Elizaveta
B: Yaschenko O: Roger Corbesier

openclass


1 U/EX RCAC RCACIB
Russkiy Azart Wasiliy for Hermitage d'Eole
Solovyev Landysch for Russkiy Azart x Eleghiyaprekrasnayamecta
B: Lazareva O: Sylvie Guillon


2 U/EX
Everhill's Higgens Evgen
Evgeni Bistkupstwo x Everhill's Boom Like That
B: Wirén O: Rosalind Priest
 

Championclass


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB BOB BIG-2
Ch.Chyerdak Kashmir
Ch. Ischyma Hitan Rayen x Ch. Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak
B/O: Deborah Soete


2 U/EX
BolshajanFaramir
Korsakov Oakhill Landmark x Straja Russa Jaroslavna
B: Karikumpu O: Sonja & Anne & Tero Karikumpu
 

Veteranclass


1 U/EX BIS Vet 4 Ch. Ischyma Harosjenkie
Ch. Darbaschan's Super Strike x Ch. Ischyma Comtess
B: Kirsch O: Greta Schalenbourg

 

Teven

Juniorclass


1  U/EX  JCAC  JBOB
Aiyana von Alshamina  
Velikij Oleg x Rose of Heaven Sokolow
B: Koschwitz O: Frans Alberda

Intermediumclass


1 U/EX RCAC-RCACIB
H'Kraznaja De L'Hermitage D'Eole
Ch. Fedja du Cot Regnier x Ch. Charunija de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Sylvie Guillon


2 U/EX
Resch Wind Amara
Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Alesja v. Euskirchenhof
B/O: Cordelia Schmidt

Openclass


1  U/EX  CAC CACIB BOS
Russian Pearl Sokolow
Phaedra Camus x Moonlight Meteliza Sokolow
B: Schmid O: Eddy & Bianca VAn Hoof Bekers


2  U/EX
Resch Wind Aurora
Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Alesja v. Euskirchenhof
B/O: Cordelia Schmidt


3 ZG/VG
Bolshajan Freija Aurelia
Korsakov Oakhill Landmark x Straja Russa Jaroslavna
B: Karikumpu O: Sonja & Anne & Tero Karikumpu
 

 

Championclass


1  U/EX
Ch.Chyerdak Kamaera
Ch. Ischyma Hitan Rayen x Ch. Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak
B/O: Deborah Soete


2  U/EX
Ch.Gaïa de Xanishka
Gamajun Aurora x Ch. Belka de Xanishka
B: Bacquet Pataud O: Annick Bacquet

 


Ch.Chyerdak Kashmir    & Ch.Chyerdak Kamaera