Intercanis Brno 22.6.2014 Czech Republik judge: M.Guniš -SK

sent in by Lenka Burianova

males

Junior class


Ex 1, CAJC, JBOB  Guverner Nijinski Ballet
Zarathustra Nijinski Ballet x Yelena Spirit of the Tsar
B+O: Lenka Burianová

Ex 2  Beleg Heru von Dretowitz
Rothesby Sholwood Red Sky x Brioska Jelena Mraja
B: Zbyšek Hrubec  O: Kateřina Miklová

Ex 3  Abreu od Knínické zahrady
Lynx Winds from Russia x Uršula Fi-It
B: Markéta Hudcová  O: Ingrid Šedová

Ex 4  Alex od Knínické zahrady
Lynx Winds from Russia x Uršula Fi-It
B+O: Markéta Hudcová 

Ex Gelgrind Farthen Čínské hedvábí
Timur z Moskevského chovu x Florida Čínské hedvábí
B: Leona Havlisová  O: Gabriela Vejmelková

 

Intermediale class

Ex 1, CAC Res.CACIB  Casanova Balverts
Russkiy Azart Kristall Absolute x Estet Classic Basurmanka
B+O: Žaneta Pokorná

Ex 2, Res.CAC  Baldr Izironk
Allperi Highlands Heart x Teine Seabury Walk on Water
B: Helena Chocholoušková  O: Věra Neubauerová 

 

Open class

Ex 1, CAC  Mystical Dark Victor z Bilmy
Kirov-Bijoux Worth Waiting for x Windnsatin Jadus v Coburn
B+O: Marcela Pařízková

Ex 2, Res. CAC Amaretto Highlands Heart
Car Cara Polot x Feria Fleszy Polot
Šárka Řezáčová  O: Kateřina Vaňková

------  Azart Lubimets Fortuny 
Kumir in Razdolia x Kanis Maier Doblest Ducha Polej
B: E.V. Eremina  O:  Žaneta Pokorná

                                            

 Champion class


Ex 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB  Ferrari Nijinski Ballet
Jeronimo Primus z Bilmy x Anna Karenina Nijinski Ballet
B+O: Lenka Burianová

Ex 2  Res . CAC  Dmitrij Reny Destiny Mraja
Kudeyar iz razdolia x Amuri Pajkos Dessert
B: Jana Mrázová O: Renata Schwarzová

Ex 3  Chadwik Lyn Silent Enigma
Zarathustra Nijinski Ballet x Eau de Toilette Silent Enigma
B+O. Marta Křapová

Ex 4  Alexandr Lady von Rot Recice
Timur z Moskevského chovu x Esmeralda Čínské hedvábí
B+O: Alice Jírová

                                FEMALES

Puppy class
VP 1  Light my Fire Silent Enigma
Chadwik lyn Silent Enigma x Alessandra Demikát
B: Marta Křapová  O: Alice Křivánková

 

Junior class

Ex 1, CAJC  Usia Majove Bohemia
Altai von Tannichtgrung x Fina Majove Bohemia
B: Marie Veselá   O: Kateřina Lejsková

Ex 2 Aniczka Gorianowa od Matrioszki
Gorian Horodyszcze x Matrioszka Magnus Borzoj
B: Joanna Zielonka O: Marta Křapová

Ex 3  Ninette de Valois z Bilmy
Mystical Dark Victor z Bilmy x Phaedra Mathilde
B: Marcela Pařízková O: Jana Strnadová

VG 4  Klapovka Biskuptstwo
Allperi Highlands Heart x Borscana Wolwerine
B: Vojtěch Zapletal O: Šárka Doležalová

VG  Gloriola Nijinski Ballet
Zarathustra Nijinski Ballet x Yelena Spirit of the Tsar
B+O: Lenka Burianová

 

Intermediale class:

Ex 1, CAC, Res.CACIB  Boadicea Izironk
Allperi Highlands Heart x Teine Seabury Walk on Water
B: Helena Chocholoušková O: Magdalena Ančincová

Open class

Ex 1 CAC  Inca Warm Heart Silent Enigma
Angel of Mine Royal Lilly x Alessandra Demikát
B:Marta Křapová O: Marcela Juříková

Ex 2, Res. CAC  Samara Majove Bohemia
Altai von Tannichtgrung x Era Majove Bohemia
B: Marie Veselá   O: Kateřina Lejsková

Ex 3  Maria Magdalena z Bilmy
Kirov-Bijoux Worth Waiting for x Windnsatin Jadus v Coburn
B+O: Marcela Pařízková

Ex 4  Jelizaveta Bistkupstwo
Rabarbar z Jurajskich Biskupic x Borscana Wolverine
B: Vojtech Zapletal  O: Lenka Kryčerová

 

Working class

Ex 1  Hanaczka Bistkupstwo
Solovyev Lichni Podarok dlja Contra x Apurva Bistkupstwo
B+O: Vojtech Zapletal

Champion class

Ex 1, CAC, CACIB  Coda Highland Heart
Baikal Cirhan av Adelrose x Feria Fleszy Polot
B: Šárka Doležalová O: Vojtech Zapletal

Veteran class

Ex 1, BOV  Eau de Toilette Silent Enigma
Rajalinjan Baranowitch x Autoress Silent Enigma
B+O: Marta Křapová