CAC Gelsenkirchen/D 22/06/14 judge: Marco Sistermann/D

by European Borzoi


EXC 1 BIS BOB Best Male CAC VDH Ischyma Topas


EXC 1 BIS BOB Best Male CAC VDH Ischyma Topas                                    EXC 1 BOS Best Bitch VDH Ischyma Natascha


place 1 VetCAC VetVDH Red Eagle Lelant Modnyabistru   place 1 VetBOB VetCAC VetVDH Yoltiy Dievaty Modnyabistru


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Scharkow's Darinja                                                                    EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Kataboliw Amur

males

Veteranclass


place 1 VetCAC VetVDH Red Eagle Lelant Modnyabistru
Ch. Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio x Ch. Vronsky Angel in Disguise
B/O: Jeanne Kluiters & Andre van den Broek

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Kataboliw Amur
Iwanushka v. St. Petersburg x Anatevka v. Falknerforst
B: Nickelsen O: Dr. Kay und Tanja Nickelsen


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Tovaritsch a.d. Zarenreich
Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Ulrike Harnau & Dr. Karl Kröger


EXC 3 Scharkow's Donjew
Mayvale's American Graffiti x Scharkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: Evelyn van der Berg


EXC 4 Tarek a.d. Zarenreich
Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Eva Schmoheil


EXC Ischyma Waldai
Ischyma McCauley x Iptyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Tatjana Donati-Schmidt


VG Ischyma Wetjer
Ischyma McCauley x Iptyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Alexander Schulz

Intermediate class


EXC 1 VDH Skylark Stepowy Goniec
ERmolay av Fjascho x Zlota Sotnia Stepowy Goniec 
B: Rychlik O: Dr. Kay Nickelsen

open class


EXC 1 BIS BOB Best Male CAC VDH Ischyma Topas
Ischyma McCauley x Artemesia Mierzalosc Borzoi
B: Kirsch O: Alexander Schulz


EXC 2 RCAC RVDJ White Coronet Modnyabistru
Ch. Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch. Lovely Butterfly Modnyabistru
B/O: Jeanne Kluiters & Andre van den Broek


EXC 3 Rebbel a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Mierzalosc Borzoi Blanda 
B: Klug O: Helga Wilkens


EXC 4 Pascha a.d. Zarenreich
Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka x Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Helga Wilkens

bitches


place 1 VetBOB VetCAC VetVDH Yoltiy Dievaty Modnyabistru
Ch. Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio x Ch. Vronsky Angel in Disguise
B/O: Jeanne Kluiters & Andre van den Broek


place 2 RVetCAC RVetVDH Scharkow's Aleesha
Ch. Chor v. Tollhaus x Stepun's Quubara
B: Schelke O: Ralph & Birgit Klinger

Puppyclass


vp1 PuppyBOB Nalewka v. Sölring HÜs
Ch. Jakuschin v. Sölring Hüs x Masha v. Sölring Hüs
B: Neumann O: Joyce E. Kamp

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Scharkow's Darinja
Mayvale's American Graffiti x Scharkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: Angela Schelke


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Andora Karmazynowy Galop
Tylko Ten Polot x Manon Lescaut Stepowy Goniec
B: Dudzik O: Dr. Kay Nickelsen


EXC 3
Scharkow's Dobychka
Mayvale's American Graffiti x Scharkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: Ralph & Birgit Klinger


EXC 4
Scharkow's Donara
Mayvale's American Graffiti x Scharkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: Angela Schelke


EXC Alija bely Beljajew
Cyparus Mierzalosc Borzoi x Mierzalosc Borzoi Daphne laureatus
B: Metzdorf O: Claudia Metzdorf & Dr. G. Schorre-Staßmann

Championcalss


EXC 1 BOS Best Bitch VDH Ischyma Natascha
Zaratustra Nijinski Ballet x Jamarqui Angora
B: Kirsch O: Gerlinde Paffrath


EXC 2 RVDH Pyashka's Baisa
Ch. Kuskaya's Grischa x MCh. Pyashka's Adlesha
B: Buchmann O: Joyce E. Kamp

Workingclass


EXC 1 VDH Mariza a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
B/O: Margrit Klug


EXC 2 RVDH Manuschka v. Sölring Hüs
Ch. Corsakov Imperator d'Ymauville x Tovaritch's Boginya
B: Neumann O: Joyce E. Kamp

Open class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Izora v. St. Petersburg
MCh. Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B/O: Gerlinde Paffrath


EXC 2 RCAC RVDH Ischyma Umniza
Stravi A Kind of Magic x Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Alexander Schulz


EXC 2 More Majorum Metelitsa
Vega Shelk Radonezh x Yablonevaya Valentinka iz Razdolia
B: Gordeeva O: Claudia Vinschen