International CACIB show Erfurt , Germany, 15.06.2014,  Judge Mr Espen Engh (NO)

 

sent in and photos: Krešimir Besedić

 

 

Male intermedia  

Ex1,VDH,RCAC
Ruslan Stepowy Goniec     B: K. Rychlik             O: Ludmilla Barwitzki

 

 

VG2 Rasswets Diandro,               B:Marion Wille           O:Conny & Stephan Otto Huttner

 

 

Male Champion Class  

 

Ex1, VDH,RCAC

Dober Kopp Wizard of Oz  B: Agnes Koppany     O: Agnes Koppany

Ex2, RVDH

Staraja Russa Krasnodara  B: Susanna & Kristina Vuotilainen   O: Francesco Merulli

 

EX3

Darley z Palatinu Moravia  B: Marta Ruzickova   O: Renate Stettinger Faust

VG4

Ischyma Polonius                 B: Evelyn Kirsch        O: Renate Powilleit

 

VG5

Yegor Spirit of the Tsar      B: Edith Titze             O: Maria Kain

 

 

Male Open Class

 Ex1, VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Lynx Seri Savitskij               B: Elisabeth Jonson    O: Elisabeth Jonson

Ex2, RVDH

Apriori Nizhinskiy               B: Apriori kennel        O: Ivano Giorgi

 

 

EX3

Yermoloff Majakovski        B: Dan Persson           O: Danuta Freiherr

 

Ex4

Dante Frajanka                    B: Karel Pilecek         O: Renate Stettinger Faust

 

 

VG5

Mystical Dark Victor z Bilmy         B: Marcela Parizkova O: Elisabeth Jonson

 

 

Females Junior Class

Ex1, JVDH, JCAC, JBOB

Estet Classic Modnica   B: Olga Gorbatsjova & Natalie Kasemets   O: Aneta Vondricova

VG2

Ninette de Valois z Bilmy                B: Marcela Parizkova             O: Marcela Parizkova

G

Ischyma Winona       B. Evlyn Kirsch          O: Renate Powilleit

 

ABS

Tess Milana Majove Bohemia         B: Marie Vesela          O: Tina Hahn Wassilewa

Females Intermedia Class

EX1

Roxolana Stepowy Goniec              B: K. Rychlik                                     O: Ludmilla Barwitzki

ABS

Cleopatra Balverts                           B: Žantea Pokorna                 O: Tina Hahn Wassilewa

 

Females Champion Class

 

Ex1,VDH, CACIB, BOS

Dober Kopp Fabulous Dancer       B: Agnes Koppany     O: Agnes Koppany

Ex2, RVDH

Hapunka Bistkupstwo                     B: Vojtech Zapletal    O: Krešimir Besedić

 

Ex3

Aida z Brnova                                              B: B. Slovackova       O: Maria Kain

 

Females Working Class  

Ex1, VDH

Ischyma Rana Saphira                    B: Evelyn Kirsch        O: Nina Saier

 

Females Open Class  

EX1, VDH, CAC, RCACIB

Kantyczka Stepowy Goniec                        B: K. Rychlik             O: Krešimir Besedić

Ex2, RVDH, RCAC

Lynx Seraja Morosova                    B: Elisabeth Jonson    O: Elisabeth Jonson

 

Ex3

Stepnykh Almazov Giulietta                       B: Cristina Epifani     O: Francesco Merulli

Ex4

Philadedelphian Sabbana Danijara           B: Rita Teek               O: Annett Kirsch

 

 

VG

Feodora de L Hermitage D Eole     B: Guillon                   O: Viktoria Hanschonkoff

 

VG

Morgana Le Fay z Bilmy                B: Marcela Parizkova O: Marcela Parizkova