Grand Prix Slovakia 2014 Nitra 31.5.2014 judge: Dorota Witkowska (PL)

sent in by Lenka Burianova

males

Puppy class

VP 1  Kabir Bedi Silent Enigma
Chadwik lyn Silent Enigma x Blackrose Ballerina
B: Marta Křapová O: Zuzana Ivaničová

Junior class

Ex 1, CAJC, Grand Prix Junior Winner  Guverner Nijinski Ballet
Zarathustra Nijinski Ballet x Yelena Spirit of the Tsar
B+O: Lenka Burianová

Ex 2  Czarodej Archangelika
Dmitry Reny Destiny Mraja x Phaedra Fi-It
B: Olga Rozsívalová  O: Soňa Roventa

Ex 3  Lavrentyi iz Razdolia
Metelitza Volsebny Viking x Larya iz Razdolia
B: Sergej Uvarov  O: Taťana Ratuská

 

Open class

---- Egerton z Palatinu Moravia
Darwin Majove Bohemia x Ciacona Bistkupstwo
B: Marta Růžičková  O: Taťána Marčeková

                                            

 Champion class

Ex 1, CAC, CACIB,  GPW  Ferrari Nijinski Ballet
Jeronimo Primus z Bilmy x Anna Karenina Nijinski Ballet
B+O: Lenka Burianová

Ex 3, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB   Chewignon Silent Enigma
Zarathustra Nijinski Ballet x Eau de Toilette Silent Enigma
B: Marta Křapová  O: Katarína Rondíková

Ex 3  Fabulous Adamon Pardál z Asuánu
Hakim Balšaja Achota x Yanna z Palatinu Moravia
B+O: Hana Zemánková

 

                                FEMALES

Minor puppy class

VP 1  Gavrila Radena Mraja
Borya Mraja x Phaedra Romanza
B: Jana Mrázová  O: Radovan Bočák

 

Puppy class

VP 1   Kadira Imagine Pardál z Asuánu
Fabulous Adamon Pardál z Asuánu x Dark Desirée Nijinski Ballet
B+O: Hana Zemánková

 

Intermediate class

Ex 1 CAC  Figura Soverstvenstva Mraja
Coburn Meyta Samhain x Amuri Pajkos Dessert
B: Jana Mrázová O: Radovan Bočák

 

Open class

---- Achilea Vesna Alojka
Russkiy Azart Olimp Imperium x Aloja Nova Fanfara
B+O:  Andrea Pšenková

 

Working class


Ex 1, CAC, CACIB, GPW, BOB   Capriola Nijinski Ballet
Azeem Variage Gold x Rusalka Nijinski Ballet
B+O: Lenka Burianová

Champion class

Ex 1, CAC, Res. CACIB  Coda Highland Heart
Baikal Cirhan av Adelrose x Feria Fleszy Polot
B: Šárka Doležalová O: Vojtech Zapletal