German Borzoi-Yearsshow 2014 Landstuhl/D 31/05/14 judge: Anne Midgarden, Teine Borzoi/USA

by  European Borzoi


EXC 1 BIS BOB Jahressiegerin 2014 BB Pyashka's Bajara         EXC 1 BOS Jahressieger 2014 CAC VDH Kuskaya's Imola


vp1 PuppyBOB Stepun's Efvalia                                                                                         vp1 Stepun's Elekin


EXC 1 JBIS JBOB Jahresjugendsieger 2014 JCAC JVDH Trimphator Zarenerbe
EXC 1 JBOS Jahresjugendsiegerin 2014 JCAC JVDH Fonezel Brilliand Bijou Charisma Cavalerik


place 1 VetBOS VetCAC VetVDH Zoiboyz Perfect Storm v. Rosehill
1. place Vet-BIS3 VetBOB VetCAC VetVDH Ischyma Fashion

males

veteranclass


place 1 VetBOS VetCAC VetVDH Zoiboyz Perfect Storm v. Rosehill
Silkenswift Ambassador x Rosehill's Mimeopgraph GL
B: Tabner/Golcher/Thompson O: Dagmar & Herbert Kohl


place 2 RVetCAC RVetVDH Stepun's Walerij
Russian Rebbel Krylov x Stepun's Petrowa
B: Wöhrle-Simon/Behrbalk O: Juliana Klein  & Fam. Klein-Hartel


place 3 Turgai's Haziz
Turgai's Feniks x Turgai's Chernika
B: Franz O: Daniel Neu

Puppyclass


vp1 Stepun's Elekin
Ch. Stepun's Zubatoi x CH. Stepun's Agniia
B/O: Dorothee Wöhrle-Simon


vp2 Kataboliw Amur
Iwanuschka v. St. Petersburg x  Anatevka vom Falknerforst
B/O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen


p3  Stepun's Eleazar
Ch. Stepun's Zubatoi x CH. Stepun's Agniia
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Ingrid Müller-Rettenbacher

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBIS JBOB Jahresjugendsieger 2014 JCAC JVDH Trimphator Zarenerbe
Ladianov a.d. Zarenreich x Carok  Öröksege Aphrodite
B: Balkanyi O: Jeanette Rüttimann


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Rasswet's Diandro
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x  Rasswet's Belana
B: Wille O: Stephan Hüttner


EXC 3 Ischyma Welkin
CH. Ischyma Mc Cauley x JCh. Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Ulrich Schmitt


EXC 4 Ornament iz Almaznogo Fonda
Vega Shelk Rifey x Soloviev Gusariniya Elisaveta
B: Yaschenko O: Roger Corbesier


EXC Tovaritsch a.d. Zarenreich
Rasko Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Ulrike Harnau & Dr. Karl Kröger


EXC Turgai's Makari
Akim Mraja x  Turgai's Jashma
B: Franz O: Daniel Neu


EXC Ischyma Waldai
CH. Ischyma Mc Cauley x JCh. Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Tatjana Donati-Schmidt


VG Turgai's Medoc
Akim Mraja x  Turgai's Jashma
B: Franz O: Elke & Uwe Wittka


VG Bel Etual Aristokrat
Ch. Russkiy Azart Kordero Exclusive x Volya
B: Parichenko O: Andreas Marksteder

Intermediate class


EXC 1 VDH Afanasij Forget Valley
Stravi A Kind of Magic x  Phaedra Mathilde
B: Pöschelova O: Claudia Blum


EXC 2 RVDH Avantar v. Nataljinka
Velikij Kirgei x Kuskaya's Geisha
B: Weiser O: Jeanette Rüttimann


EXC 3 Stepun's Dostofei
Stepun's Aristarkh x CH. Stepun's Xaranowa
B/O: Dorothee Wöhrle-Simon


EXC 4 Rezvyi Veter Zlatoglaviy Zar
Borzowski's Phenomenon x  Vega Shelk Rumyana
B: Baryschnikova O: Alex & Tatjana Hilt


VG Iznachalnij Instinkt Wolkowo
Rothesby Sholwood Red Sky x WW Galantnaja Galka Wolkowo
B: Arh & Márgeta O: Desiree Maass

Championclass


EXC 1 VDH Leonid v. Tollhaus
Jason v. Tollhaus x LeiCro's Russian Zebeede
B: Döring O: Susanne Leeb


EXC 2 RVDH Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters
Borzowski's Nice Man Jack x Uljanow Barsois Catjuschka
B: Fakkert O: Ans und Inge Fakkert


EXC 3 Turgai's Lebed
Urkofsky Houral x Turgai's Faij
B: Franz O: Daniel Neu


EXC 4 Ajoschka iz mira älf
Ch. Leonid v. Tollhaus x  Ch. Scharkow's Bogisha
B: Kuhlmann O: Stephan Locher & Susanne Leeb


EXC Ischyma Polonius
Ch. Triskel Celtic Krylov x Cher z Bilmy
B: Kirsch O: Renate Powilleit


EXC Pyashka's Barin
Kuskaya's Grischa x Pyashka's Adlesha
B. Buchmann O: Klaus Störner


EXC Scharkow's Chagajew
Ch. Silver Seraph Sokolow x Ch. Scharkow's Akasha
B: Schelke O: Evelyn van der Berg


EXC Best Head males Bel Etual Vronskiy
Demjan x Metel Moya Ostrada iz Severnoi Ohoty
B: Parichenko O: Patrizia Trevisan Mahbuba


EXC Ischyma McCAuley
Ch. Blisshound Pinocchio x. Ch. Ischyma Comtess
B: Kirsch O: Marion Richter & Evelyn Kirsch

Workingclass


EXC 1 VDH Turgai's Jaltai
Turgai's Elko x Turgai's Galka
B: Franz O: Elke & Uwe Wittka


EXC 2 RVDH Yegor Spirit of the Tsar 
Izumrud iz Krylatoi Legendy x Abrakadabra Nijinski Ballet
B: Titze O: Maria Kain


EXC 3 Dober-Kopp Fatia Negra
WW Sunburst Duke Califa at Dober-Kopp x WW Dober-Kopp Black Sirocco
B: Koppany O: Jürgen Gierschek


VG 4 Borzowski's Nice Man Jack
Borzo9wski's Oskar Orlow x Borzowski's Hanna Havanna
B: Nilson O: Marij Tuip

open class


EXC 1 BOS Jahressieger 2014 CAC VDH Kuskaya's Imola
Kuskaya's Ayak x Masha Balsaja achota
B/O: Jeanette Rüttimann


EXC 2 RCAC RVDH Iwanushka v. St. Petersburg
MCh. Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B: Paffrath O: Dr. Kay Nickelsen


EXC 3 Avant-Garde Art Beryll
Turgai's Jarkij x Ischyma Fantasy
B: Kitsche O: Ines Rockstroh


EXC 4 Romanof a.d.  Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Mierzalosc Borzoi Blanda Aiton
B: Klug O: Beatrix Reionsberger & M. Herwig


EXC Pyashka's Barenko
Kuskaya's Grischa x Pyashka's Adlesha
B: Buchmann O: Doris Früh


EXC Japejukan Konovaltsev
Ch. Staraja Russa Batzin x Ch. Darbaschan's Sweete as Candy
B: Kahelin O: Maria Burkert


EXC Baikal Cirhan av Adelrose
Ch. Gjiway's Jr. Hajduk x h. Nova Primadonna av Fjascho
B: Klüver O: Maria Burkert


EXC Ischyma Urraco
Stravi A Kind of Magic x Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Ulrich Schmitt


EXC Pagranitsjniki Chass
Borzowski's Nie Man Jack x Blagorodnja Krasota Zadira
B/O: Marij Tuip


EXC Tarasov Ikarow
Teine Art Nouveau x Tarasov's Grey Pearl
B: Persson O: Leena Beck & Nanni Aliklaavu


EXC Cloud Dancer Matrioschka
Le Sphinx Killing Me Softly x Lynx Scarlett Pimpernel
B: Svobodova O: Regina Erhart Thurnheer & Frank Thurnheer


EXC Beauty & Performance Avant-Garde Art Bordeaux
Turgai's Jarkij x Ischyma Fantasy
B: Kitsche O: Silke Kiefer


EXC Achat Legenda-Rossij
MCh. Zagar iz Razdolia x Lynx Power of Love
B: Spengler O: Tatjana Schneider

bitches

Veteranclass


1. place Vet-BIS3 VetBOB VetCAC VetVDH Ischyma Fashion *28/09/03
Ch. Rajski Ptak Polot x Ch. Ischyma Alyne
B/O: Evelyn Kirsch


2. place RVetCAC RVetVDH Pyashka's Adlesha *14/01/04
Rouslan St. Rogoff Imperial de Perchinosskaia x MCh. Pyashka de Xanishka
B/O: Hans-Joachim Buchmann


3. place Scharkow's Aleesha *23/09/04
Ch. Chor v. Tollhaus x Stepun's Quubara
B: Schelke O: Ralph & Birgit Klinger


4. place Anna Karenina od podhorniho vrchu
Monarcha Blanca Barzet x Djarmila a.d. Zarenreich
B: Vodicka O: Elke & Uwe Wittka


EXC Barzaya Ilena
MCh. Barzaya Krylat x Svora d'Ymauville
B: Gobbo-Müller O: armen & Joe Statti


EXC Donna v.d. Windhundranch
MCh. Zaranov  Davidka Kutusov x Tundra v.d. Windhundranch
B/O: Brigitte & Heike Schwarz

Puppyclass


vp1 PuppyBOB Stepun's Efvalia
Ch. Stepun's Zubatoi x h. Stepun's Agniia
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Kerstin Lesser


vp2  Nalewka v. Sölring Hüs
Ch. Jakuschin v. Sölring Hüs x Masha v. Sölring Hüs
B: Neumann O: Joyce E. Kamp

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOS Jahresjugendsiegerin 2014 JCAC JVDH Fonezel Brilliand Bijou Charisma Cavalerik
Bel Etual Florizel x Puma Svet Ohey
B: Bleze & Barkovskaya O: Uta Zilken


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH BelSu iz mira älf
Ch. Dikaja Varjag x Ch. Diva Slatina de l'Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Martina Kuhlmann


EXC 3 Turgai's Miliy
Akim Mraja x Turgai's Jashma
B/O: Marina Franz


EXC 4 Banja  iz mira älf
Ch. Dikaja Varjag x Ch. Diva Slatina de l'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Kuhlmann O: Dagmar & U. Gerhardt


EXC Ischyma Winona
CH. Ischyma Mc Cauley x JCh. Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Renate Powilleit


EXC Kniazhie Zoloto Voplosheniye  Mechtiy
Volhek iz Legendy Podmoskovya x Rusich Bereginya
B: Zolohevskaya O: Elvira Benz & Klaus Kirchhofer


EXC Scharkow's Dobychka
Ch. Mayvale's American Graffiti x JCh. Scharkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: Ralph & Birgit Klinger


EXC Scharkow's Darinja
Ch. Mayvale's American Graffiti x JCh. Scharkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: Angela Schelke


EXC Russkiy Azart Yellaine Delight of Paradise
Russkiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civiltas x Borscana Iselin
B: Lazareva O: Dr. Kay Nickelsen

EXC Scharkow's Donara
Ch. Mayvale's American Graffiti x JCh. Scharkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: Angela Schelke


EXC Fenechka
Zaletny x Ugonka
B: Nikonova O: Andreas Marksteder

Intermediate class


EXC 1 VDH Anton-Now Katinka
Volodei des Crocs de la Moliere x Dober-Kopp Reich Katyusa
B: Antal O: Elvira Benz & Klaus Kirchhofer


EXC 2 RVDH Belye Voki Gneva-Lyubov
Ariy x Elochka iz Kitez Grada
B: Prikhodko O: Patrizia Trevisan Mahbuba


EXC 3 Birjusa Legenda Rossij
Kornet iz Razdolia x Ch. Lynx Power of Love
B: Spengler O: Tatjana Schneider


EXC 4 Stepun's Dayka Domnika
Stepun's Aristarkh x Ch. Stepun's Xaranowa
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Edith Klein


EXC Birinja vom Euskirchenhof
Coverdale's Kipketer x Anjewska Vom Euskirchenhof
B: Euskirchen O: Liane Hasslinger

Championclass


EXC 1 BIS BOB Jahressiegerin 2014 BB Pyashka's Bajara
Kuskaya's Grischa x Ch. Pyashka's Adlesha
B/O: Hans Joachim Buchmann


EXC 2 RVDH Best Head bitches Pyashka's Baisa
Kuskaya's Grischa x Ch. Pyashka's Adlesha
B: Buchmann O: Joyce E. Kamp


EXC 3 Stepun's Chaska
Teine Chester Kalinow x Ch. Stepun's Xaranowa
B/O: Dorothee Wöhrle-Simon


EXC 4 Aida z Brnova
Allperi Highland Heart x Paloma Fi-it
B: Slovackova O: Maria Kain


EXC Stepun's Anfisa
Kuskaya's Grischa x Stepun's Uljeschka
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Juliana Klein


EXC Stepun's Zora-Zarina
Ardagan's Firecracker x Stepun's Tupij
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Kerstin Lesser


EXC Carija od Podhorniho vrchu
Ch. Alexandr od Podhorniho vrchu x Mch. Stepanida de Nikolaiev
B: Vodicka O: Dagmar Kohl


EXC Hirina v.d. Windhundranch
Ch. Turgai's Hajatin x Ch. Veruschka du Grand Fresnoy
B: Schwarz O: Brigitte & Heike Schwarz & Heike Bollbach


VG Haryna Wolfskaia
Patchkov de Tchesskaia x Chernitsa Troykaia Polozovich
B: Vuylsteke O: Carmen & Joe Statti

Workingclass


EXC 1 VDH Diva Slatina de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Anaieff de L'Hermitage D'Eole x Vendlynga de L'Hermitage D'Eoel
B: Guillon O: Martina Kuhlmann


EXC 2 RVDH Ischyma Rana Saphira
Ch. Borscana Unreal x Ch. Ischyma Karona
B: Kirsch O: Nina Saier


EXC 3 Turgai's Kalypso
Ch. Turgai's Eristo x Ch. Turgai's Galka
B: Franz O: Dagmar Kohl


EXC 4 Pyashka's Barinka
Kuskaya's Grischa x Ch. Pyashka's Adlesha
B: Buchmann O: Ines Rockstroh


EXC Russkiy Azart Nais
Solovyev Landish for Russkiy Azart x Russkiy Azart Derza
B: Lazareva O: Uta Zilken


EXC Cilija od podhorniho vrchu
Alexandr od podhorniho vrchu x Stepanida de Nikolaiev
B: Vodicka O: Barbara & Erich Jansen-Steidl


VG Manuschka v. Sölring Hüs
Corsakov Imperator d'Ymauville x Tovaritch's Boginya
B: Neumann O: Joyce E. Kamp


VG Dascha du Clos des Sabines
Patchkov de Tchesskaia x Belianka Wolfskaia
B. Boillon O: Carmen & Joe Statti

open class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Philadelphian Sabanna Danijara
Legendes Partrician I Baby I Am Ladniy at Metelitsa x Philadelphian Sabanna Charownitza
B: Teek O: Annett Kitsche


EXC 2 RCAC RVDH Adelhayt von der Tillyschanze
Borzowski's Nice Man Jack x Chaijka
B: Scholz & Wille O: Claudia Scholz


EXC 3 Joana's Magic Anuschka
Ischyma Pamir x Ischyma Kamee
B: Lohner O: Clemens von Hopffgarten


EXC 4 Adolana  von der Tillyschanze
Borzowski's Nice Man Jack x Chaijka
B: Scholz & Wille O: Marij Tuip


EXC Stepun's Caterina
Teine Chester Kalinow x Stepun's Xaranowa
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Kerstin Lesser


EXC Russian Pearl Sokolow
Phaedra Camus x Moonlight Meteliza Sokolow
B: Schmid O: Eddy u. Bianca van Hoof


EXC Avant-Garde Art Ava
Ischyma Irtysch x Ischyma Fantasy
B/O: Annett Kitsche


EXC Ipatyev Hazi ezarina Carevna
Ch. Ischyma Carat x Ch. Ipatyev Hazi Blanka Baroness
B: Nagy O: Evelyn Kirsch


EXC Romashka's Eyla by Zoiboyz
Romashka's Aramis IC x FC Zoyboyz Tornado v. Rosenhill
B: Golcher & Thompsoon O: Ursula Malota


EXC Romashka's Eowyn by Zoiboyz
Romashka's Aramis IC x FC Zoyboyz Tornado v. Rosenhill
B: Golcher & Thompsoon O: Ursula Malota


EXC Ca'Frosco Irza
Borej x Charovnitza
B: Bertolini O: Tatjana Schneider


VG Scharkow's Calinka
Ch. Silver Seraph Sokolow x Ch. Scharkow's Akasha
B: Schelke O: Angela Schelke