CACIB Dortmund/D 10/05/14 judge: Elmar Sistermann/D

sent in by Rolf Niemann


EXC 1 BOB Frühjahrssiegerin Dortmund 2014 CACIB VDH Stepun's Chaska
EXC 1 BOS Frühjahrssieger Dortmund 2014 CACIB CAC VDH Bel Etual Tornado Fonezel

 

males

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB Frühjahrs-Jugendsieger Dortmund 2014 JCAC JVDH Opal Odaloij Raschi-Pack-Buran
Katai Raschi-Pack-Buran x Neweßta Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Bührmann O: Hannelore Grüssing & L. Bührmann


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Aston-Martin Karmazynovy Galop
Tylko Ten Polot x Manon Lescaut Stepowy Goniec
B: Dudzik O: Tanja & Kay Nickelsen

Intermediate class


EXC 1 VDH Nebesny Opal Fon Ezel
Bel Etual Razudaly Molodets x Belaya Kapel
B/O: Elena Bleze

Championclass


EXC 1 VDH Maxim Raschi-Pack-Buran
Turgai's Feopen x Feja Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Bührmann O:L Hannelore Grüssing


EXC 2 RVDH Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Heidelinde & Rolf Niemann


EXC 3 Bel Etual Florizel
Donskoi Dimitrij x Rusich Tsaritsa Otrada
B: Parichenko O: Elena Bleze


EXC 4 Ajoscha iz mira älf
Leonid v. Tollhaus x Schakrow's Bogisha
B: Kuhlmann O: Stepan Locher & Susanne Leeb

open class


EXC 1 BOS Frühjahrssieger Dortmund 2014 CACIB CAC VDH Bel Etual Tornado Fonezel
Russkiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civitas x Bel Etual VEsna
B: Parichenko O. Elena Bleze


EXC 2 RCACIB RCAC RVDH
Tylko Ten Polot
Rothesby Sholwood Miracle x Apraycja Amantki Polot
B/O: Wislawa Misterka-Kluska


EXC 3 Nabat Raschi-Pack-Buran
Turgai's Feopen x Feja Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Bührmann O:L Hannelore Grüssing


EXC 4 Iwanuschka v. St. Petersburg
Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B: Paffrath O: Tanja & Kay Nickelsen


bitches

 

Juniorclass


EXC 1 Frühjahrs-Jugendsiegerin Dortmund 2014 Anice Bely Beljajew
Cyparus Mierzalosc Borzoi x Daphne Laureatus Mierzalosc Borzoi
B/O: Claudia Metzdorf


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Andora Karmazynowy Galop
Tylko Ten Polot x Manon Lescaut Stepowy Goniec
B: Dudzik O: Tanja & Kay Nickelsen


EXC 3
Scharkow's Darinja
Maybale's American Graffity x Charkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: Angela Schelke


VG4 Fonezel Antuanetta Izabella
Russkiy Azart Kordero Exclusive x Bel Etual Roskosh
B/O: Elena Bleze

Championclass


EXC 1 BOB Frühjahrssiegerin Dortmund 2014 CACIB VDH Stepun's Chaska
Teine Chester Kalinow x Stepun's Xaranova
B/O: Dorothee Wöhrel-Simon

Workingclass


EXC 1 RCACIB CAC VDH Ischyma Rana-Saphira
Ch. Borscana Unreal x Ischyma Karona
B: Kirsch O: Nina Saier


EXC 2 RVDH Pyashka's Baisa
Kuskaya's Grischa x Pyashka's Adlesha
B: Buchmann O: Joyce E. Kamp

open class


EXC 1 VDH Ischyma Qumaira
Coburn Meyta Samhain on Fire x Ischyma Kandra
B: Kirsch O: Markus Wilde


EXC 2 RVDH Manuschka vom Sölring Hüs
Corsakov Imperator D'Ymauville x Tovaritch's Boginya
B: Neumann O: Joyce E. Kamp