VDH-Europasiegerzuchtschau/D 09/05/14 judge: Willem Wiersma/NL

by European Borzoi

 


EXC 1 Europasiegerin 2014 CACIB VDH Stepun's Chaska
EXC 1 BOB Europasieger 2014 CACIB VDH White Coronet Modnyabistru


EXC 1 Europajugendsieger 2014 JCAC JVDH Andora Karmazynowy Galop
EXC 1 JBOB Europajugendsieger 2014 JCAC JVDH Rasswet's Diandro


1. VetBOB  Europaveteranensieger 2014 VetCAC VetVDH Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich
1. Europaveteranensieger 2014 Vet CAC VetVDH Pyashka's Adlesha

males

Veteranclass


1. VetBOB  Europaveteranensieger 2014 VetCAC VetVDH Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich
Orel des Princes de Kazan x Rhapsdy Krylov
B: Klug O: Heidelinde Niemann

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB Europajugendsieger 2014 JCAC JVDH Rasswet's Diandro
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Rasswet's Belana
B: Wille O: Stephan Hüttner & Conny Otto


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Ischyma Vangelis
Qubotko Kalinow x Ischyma Morticia
B: Kirsch O: Marion Richter & Evelyn Kirsch


EXC 3 Triumphator Zarenerbe
Ladianov a.d. Zarenreich x Carok Öröksege Aphrodite
B: Balkany O: Jeanette Rüttimann


VG4 Aston-Martin Karmazynovy Galop
Tylko Ten Polot x Manon Lescaut Stepowy Goniec
B: Dudzik O: Tanja & Kay Nickelsen

Intermediate class


EXC 1 RCAC Nebesny Opal Fon Ezel
Bel Etual Razudaly Molodets x Belaya Kapel
B/O: Elena Bleze

Championclass


EXC 1 BOB Europasieger 2014 CACIB VDH White Coronet Modnyabistru
Ch. Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch. Lovely Butterfly Modnyabistru
B/O: Jeanne Kluiters & Andre van den Broek


EXC 2 RVDH Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Heidelinde & Rolf Niemann


EXC 3 Pyashka's Barin
Kuskaya's Grischa x Pyashka's Adlesha
B: Buchmann O: Klaus & Simone Störmer


EXC 4 Ischyma Saphir 
Hunter Stepowy Goniec x Ischyma Morticia
B: Klirsch O: Sabine Endrikat


EXC Bel Etual Florizel
Donskoi Dimitrij x Rusich Tsaritsa Otrada
B: Parichenko O: Elena Bleze


EXC Cedar Noir Royal Lily
Ch Donskoi Borietz x Ch. Charyzma Chwili Polot
B: Portesova O: Stephan Hüttner & Conny Otto

open class


EXC 1 RCACIB CAC VDH Bel Etual Tornado Fonezel
Russkiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civitas x Bel Etual VEsna
B: Parichenko O. Elena Bleze


VG2 Iwanuschka v. St. Petersburg
Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B: Paffrath O: Tanja & Kay Nickelsen


VG3 Tylko Ten Polot
Rothesby Sholwood Miracle x Apraycja Amantki Polot
B/O: Wislawa Misterka-Kluska

bitches

Veteranclass


1. Europaveteranensieger 2014 Vet CAC VetVDH Pyashka's Adlesha
de Perchinosskaia x Pyashka de Xanishka
B/O: Hans-Joachim Buchmann

Juniorclass


EXC 1 Europajugendsieger 2014 JCAC JVDH Andora Karmazynowy Galop
Tylko Ten Polot x Manon Lescaut Stepowy Goniec
B: Dudzik O: Tanja & Kay Nickelsen


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo
Rothesby Sho9lwood Red Sky x Galantnaja Galka Wolkowo
B: Arh/Margeta O: Ans & Inge Fakkert


VG3 Rasswet's Davina
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Rasswet's Belana
B/O: Marion Wille


VG4 Fonezel Antuanetta Izabella
Russkiy Azart Kordero Exclusive x Bel Etual Roskosh
B/O: Elena Bleze


VG Scharkow's Donara
Maybale's American Graffity x Charkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: Angela Schelke


zurückgezogen Tahira a.d. Zarenreich
Raskow Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Kathrin & Alexander Franz

Championclass


EXC 1 Europasiegerin 2014 CACIB VDH Stepun's Chaska
Teine Chester Kalinow x Stepun's Xaranova
B/O: Dorothee Wöhrel-Simon


EXC 2 RVDH Riband Wave Modnyabistru
Ch. Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch. Lovely Butterfly Modnyabistru
B/O: Jeanne Kluiters & Andre van den Broek


EXC 3 Pyashka's Bajara
Ch. Kuskaya's Grischa x Ch. Pyashka's Adlesha
B/O: Hans-Joachim Buchmann

Workingclass


EXC 1 RCAC VDH Rasswet's Chernila
Rasswet's Burattino x Jelistaz One Little Sweetheart
B/O: Marion Wille


EXC 2 RVDH Ischyma Rana-Saphira
Ch. Borscana Unreal x Ischyma Karona
B: Kirsch O: Nina Saier


VG3 Pyashka's Barinka
Kuskaya's Grischa x Pyashka's Adlesha
B: Buchmann O: Ines Rockstroh

open class


EXC 1 RCACIB CAC VDH Prelesta Sokolow
Silver Seraph Sokolow x Metelitsa Sokolow
B: Schmid O: Anita Gielisse


EXC 2 RVDH Jelistaz Venancia
Jelistaz Painted Pilgrim x Jelistaz Optimistic Angel
B: Söderbert O: Anke Winter