SPRING CLUB SHOW Padenghe sul garda (I), 3.05.2014 Judge Mr. Stefano Corvi, Antica Carsulae Borzoi (I)

 sent in by Marina Cornaglia photos by Ruzaykina and Barbara Pensa

 


BOB Ca’ Frosco Hiba

 


BOB Ca’ Frosco Hiba and BOS Illas Principe Vassili  

 

MALES CHAMPION CLASS


exc1 BM BOS         Illas Principe Vassili
(Phaedra Gendragon x Erika del Marchese di Rieti)
B+O: Franco Capomagi

abs                             Charlotte’russe Leoncavallo
(Vega Shelk Futark x Charlotte’russe Hillvildur)
B: Synnove Sevon   O: Marcella Cortese

 

MALES OPEN CLASS


exc1 CAC                 Leonid vom Tollhaus
(Jason vom Tollhaus x Leicro’s Russian Zebeede)
B: Brigitte Dornig   O: Susanne Leeb


exc2 RCAC              Illas Magnifico Destino
(Ischyma Saphir x Illas Principessa Anastasia Romanoff)
B+O: Franco Capomagi


exc3                          Stepnykh Almazov Galitzin
(Carabida’s Dazzling Gold x Stepnykh Alzamov Cabiria)
B: Cristina Epifani   O: Ekaterina Oreshenkova


exc4                          Ajosha iz mira aelf
(Leonid vom Tollhaus x Scharkow’s Bogisha)
B: Martina Kuhlmann   O: Susanne Leeb

 

MALES WORKING CLASS


exc1 CAC                 Ca’ Frosco Hakon
(Le Sphinx Killing Me Softly x Bagrijana)
B: Elena Bertolini   O: Marika d’Auria

vg2                            Dworjanin Jablochkov
(Pervy Sneg iz Volnogo Vetra x Hochotuschka Raschii Pack Buran)
B: Isabel Schickli   O: Elisabeth Smid

 

MALES INTERMEDIATE CLASS


exc1                          Ca’ Frosco Liakov
(Ca’ Frosco Hakon x Dobrinja)
B: Elena Bertolini   O: Stefano Ghidinelli

exc2                          Illas Giovane Talento
(Ischyma Saphir x Illas Principessa Anastasia Romanoff)
B+O: Franco Capomagi

abs                            Gran Vencedor Azzart
(Solovyev Karay x Solovyev Charodeyka)
B: A. Klishas   O: Donata Boero 

 

MALES PUPPY CLASS
vp1 PuppyBOB      Vadim Stepowy Goniec              PUPPY BIS2
(Ischyma Tambour x Zlota Sotnia Stepowy Goniec)
B: Kazimierz Rychlik   O: Franco Capomagi

 

MALES BABY CLASS


vp1 Baby BOB        Arrax                                                BABY BIS 3
(Narushko of Resin Farm x Dashkova)
B+O: Lena Bjorkman

vp2                            Amadeus
(Narushko of Resin Farm x Dashkova)
B+O: Lena Bjorkman

 

FEMALES CHAMPION CLASS

exc1                          Illas Principessa Anastasia Romanoff
(Phaedra Gendragon x Erika del Marchese di Rieti)
B+O: Franco Capomagi

exc2                          Russkiy Azart Layma
(Rassvet Svetleyshiy Mirage x Russkiy Azart Elita)
B: Maria Lazareva   O: Patrizia Trevisan
 

FEMALES OPEN CLASS


exc1 CAC BB BOB Ca’ Frosco Hiba                            NEW IT CH
(Le Sphinx Killing Me Softly x Bagrijana)
B: Ca’ Frosco   O: Marina Cornaglia

 


exc2 RCAC             Ca’ Frosco Hollie
(Le Sphinx Killing Me Softly x Bagrijana)
B: Ca’ Frosco   O: Stefano Sacchi

exc3                          Queen of Snow Stepowy Goniec
(Radoga’s Wild One x Alliance de Mur’etnaya)
B: Kazimierz Rychlik   O: Elena Bertolini


exc4                          Klingsor’s Chandra
(Altai vom Tannichtgrund x Klingsor’s Xynthia)
B: Dorte Siegel   O: Elena Bertolini

 

FEMALES WORKING CLASS


exc1 CAC                 Ca’ Frosco Eyrin
(Barghal x Arcana)
B+O: Elena Bertolini

 

FEMALES INTERMEDIATE CLASS


exc1                          Mistikasweetdemon
(Ca’ Frosco Hakon x Selina)
B+O: Donata Boero

 

FEMALES JUNIOR CLASS


exc1 JBOB              Illas Freccia dello Zar
(Illas Principe Dimitrii x Erika del Marchese di Rieti)
B+O: Franco Capomagi


exc2                          Tina Turner Majove Bohemia
(Harmon Majove Bohemia x Marisa Majove Bohemia iz Belaja Svora)
B: Marie Vesela   O: Luca Zanieri

 

FEMALES BABY CLASS


vp1 Baby BOS       Ariel
(Narushko of Resin Farm x Dashkova)
B+O: Lena Bjorkman