CACIB Praha (CZ), 3. 5. 2014, judge Jovanović Nemanja, SRB

 sent in by Olga Roszívalová and Renáta Schwarzová

 

Males

                   

Junior class
EXC 1, CAJC Baldr Izironk
Allperi Highlands Hearth x Teine Seabury Walk on Water 
B: Helena Chocholoušková  O: Věra Neubauerová

VG 2 Nathaniel z Bilmy
Mystical Dark Victor z Bilmy x Phaedra Mathilde
B: Marcela Pařízková  O: Anna Vargova

 

Intermediate class


EXC 1, CAC Sadko Majove Bohemia
Altai vom Tännichtgrund x Era Majove Bohemia
B: Marie Veselá  O: Karel Pileček

 

Open class


EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Razumov aus dem Zarenreich
Karamasov aus dem Zarenreich x Mierzalocs Borzoi Blanda Aiton¨
B: Margita Klug  O: ASG

EXC 2, RCAC Delfis z Murky
Body z Murky x Angora Jamarqui
B: Miloslava Řeřichová  O: Miloslava Řeřichová + Miloslava + Pavlína Pašková

Abs. Sunburst American Dream at Krylov
Sunburst Die Fledermaus Prince x Sunburst Halston at Thistledown¨
B: Stuart McGraw + Garnett Thompson  O: Darja Mikulová + Hana Krylová

 

Working class
EXC 1, CAC Alanoble en vert Amadeus
Koen Kirgizs Majove Bohemia x Ariadne Highlands Hearth
B: Eszter Plachi  O: Anna Vargova

 

Champion class


EXC 1, CAC, RCACIB Dmitrij Reny Destiny Mraja
Kudeyar iz Razdolia x Desszert Amuri-Pajkos
B: Jana Mrázová  O: Renáta Schwarzová

 

 

Females

 

Puppy class
VP 1 Křídlovka Bistkupstwo
Allperi Highland Hearth x Borscana Wolverine
B: Vojtěch Zapletal  O: Vojtěch Zapletal + Ludmila Zapletalová

 

Junior class


EXC 1, CAJC, JBOB, JBIG Czary Mary Archangelika
Dmitrij Reny Destiny Mraja x Phädra Fi-It
B+O: Olga Rozsívalová


EXC 2 Estet Classic Modnica
Hearty Tajfun of Golden-West x Estet Classic Baronessa
B: Olga Gorbatšjova + Natalie Kasemets  O: Aneta Vondrovicová


EXC 3 Ninette de Valois z Bilmy
Mystical Dark Victor z Bilmy x Pheadra Mathilde
B: Marcela Pařízková  O: Jana Strnadová

 

Intermediate class


EXC 1, CAC, CACIB Blasch Legenda Rossij
Kornet iz Razdolia x Lynx Power of Love
B + O: Ljudmila Spengler

 

Open class


EXC 1, CAC Kozlowski´s Octavia
Krilat Charadei x Kozlowki´s Irwa
B: Cecilia Wennberg Stener  O: Lenka Šímová

EXC 2, RCAC Jelizaveta Bistkupstwo
Rabarbar z Jurajskich Biskupic x Wolverine Borscana
B: Vojtěch Zapletal  O: Lenka Vlčková Kryčerová

 

Champion class


EXC 1, CAC, RCACIB Morgana Le Fay z Bilmy
Kyrov-Bijoux Worth Waiting For x Windsatin Jadus V Coburn
B + O: Marcela Pařízková


EXC 2, RCAC Coda Highlands Hearth
Baikal Cirhan av Adelrose x Feria Fleszy Polot
B: Šárka Doležalová  O: Vojtěch Zapletal + Ludmila Zapletalová


EXC 3 Debora z Murky
Body z Murky x Angora Jamarqui
B: Miloslava Řeřichová  O: Miloslava Řeřichová + Miloslava + Pavlína Pašková

 

Veteran class
EXC 1, BOV Fina Majove Bohemia
Daimon Majove Bohemia x Yaschima Majove Bohemia
B: Marie Veselá  O: Karel Pileček

Abs. Tasha z Moskevského chovu
Alladin Variage Gold x Zaganhar Epyra
B: František Pařík  O: Zuzana Hejtíková

Abs. Valmiera z Palatinu Moravia
Daimon Majove Bohemia x Palomia z Palatinu Moravia
B: Marta Růžičková  O: Tomáš Zach