CAC Göhlsdorf/D 03/05/14 judge: Ingrid Krah-Heiermann/D

by European Borzoi


EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Shahira a.d. Zarenreich                                        EXC 1 BOS BM JCAC JVDH Ischyma Vangelis


EXC 1 BOB BB CAC VDH Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna                         EXC 1 BOS BM JCAC JVDH Ischyma Vangelis

 

males

puppyclass


vp1 Kalinin v.d. Windhundranch
Romanof a.d. Zarenreich x Eschowa v.d. Windhundranch
B: Schwarz O: Ines Schreiber

Juniorclass


EXC 1 BOS BM JCAC JVDH Ischyma Vangelis
Ch. Qubotko Kalinow x Ch. Ischyma Morticia
B: Kirsch O: Marion Richter & Evelyn Kirsch


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Tolstoi a.d. Zarenreich
Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Margrit Klug & Joh. Langhein

Workingclass


EXC 1 VDH Avant-Garde Art Abstract
Ischyma Irtysch x Ischyma Fantasy
B/O: Annett Kitsche

Open class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Rodja a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Mierzalosc Borzoi Blanda Aiton
B/O: Margrit Klug


EXC 2 RCAC RVDH Klingsor's Curgan
Ch. Altai v. Tännichtgrund x Ch. Klingsro's Xyntia
B: Siegel O: Dörte Siegel & Sabine Kroll

bitches

babyclass


vp1 Russian Gold iz Almaznogo Fonda
Magistr UIspeha Aleksandrit Favorit x Imperatritza Ekaterina iz Almaznogo Fonda
B: Yaschenko O: Sabine Rissmann

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Shahira a.d. Zarenreich
Art Deco Nijinski Ballet x Karenina a.d. Zarenreich
B/O: Margrit Klug


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Uliana Majove Bohemia
Ch. Altai vom Tännichtgrund x Ch. Fina Majove Bohemia
B: Vesela O: Dörte Siegel


VG3 Tess Milana Majove Bohemia
Harmon Majove Bohemia x Marissa Majove Bohemia iz Belaja Svora
B: Vesela O: Tina Hahn-Wassiliewa

Intermediate class


EXC 1 VDH Ca Frosco Lietka
CA Frosco Hakon x Dobrinja
B: Bertolini O:  Dörte Siegel


EXC 2 RVDH Cleopatra Balvert's 
Russkiy Azart Kristall Absolute x Estet Classic Basurmanka
B: Pokorna O: Tina Hahn-Wassiliewa

Open class


EXC 1 BOB BB CAC VDH Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
Ch. Ischyma Carat x Ch. Ipatyev hazi Blanka Baroness
B: Nagy O: Evelyn Kirsch


EXC 2 RCAC RVDH Avant-Garde Art Ava
Ischyma Irtysch x Ischyma Fantasy
B/O: Annett Kitsche


EXC 3 Philadelphian Sabanna Danijara
Legendes Partrician i Baby I Am Ladniy at Metelitsa x Philadelphian Sabanna Charownitza
B: Teek O: Annett Kitsche


EXC 4 Klingsor's Cescada
Ch. Altai vom Tännichtgrund x Ch. Klingsro's Xyntia
B/O: Dörte Siegel


EXC Hitrinka Hvatkaya
Aleksandrit x Radost Zaznoba
B: Petrushova O: Sabine Rissmann