CAC Münster/D 26/04/14 judge: Tomasz Kuszyk/PL

 sent in by Rolf Niemann

 


1st Place VetBIS VetBOB VetCAC VetVDH Uljanow Barsois Calypso


EXC 1 BOB BM CAC VDH Pascha a.d. Zarenreich                     EXC 1 BOS BB JBOB JCAC JVDH Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo

males

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Aston-Martin Karmazynowy Galop
Tylko Ten Polot x Manon Lescaut Stepowy Goniec
B: Dudzik O: Dr. Kay Nickelsen


EXC 1 RJCAC RJVDH Tolstoi a.d. Zarenreich
Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Margrit Klut & Joh. Langhein


EXC 3 Scharkow's Donjew
Mayvale's American Graffiti x Scharkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: Evelyn van den Berg


EXC 4 Opal Odaloij Raschi-Pack-Buran
Katai Raschi-pack-Buran x Neweßta Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Bührmann O: Hannelore Grüssing & Ludger Bührmann

Intermediate class


EXC 1 VDH Smigus Dyngus Stepowy Goniec
Kumir iz Severnoy Ohoty x Alliance de Mur'Etnaya
B: Rychlik O: Dr. Kay Nickelsen

Championclass


EXC 1 VDH Niemen Stepowy Goniec
Radoga's Wild One x Xynia Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Hannelore Grüssing


EXC 2 RVDH Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Rolf Niemann

Open class


EXC 1 BOB BM CAC VDH Pascha a.d. Zarenreich
Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka x Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Gaby Justsus


EXC 2 RCAC RVDH Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters
Borzowski's Nice Man Jack x Uljanow Barsois Catjuschka
B: Fakkert O: Ans & Inge Fakkert


EXC 3 Rodja a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Mierzalosc Borzoi Blanda Aiton
B/O: Margrit Klug


EXC 4 White Coronet Modnyabsitru
Ch. Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch. Lovely Butterfly Modnyabsitru
B/O: Jeanne Kluiters & Andre van den Broek


EXC Nabat Raschi-Pack-Buran
Turgai's FEopen x Feja Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Bührmann O: Hannelore Grüssing


VG White Veined Divo Modnyabistru
Ch. Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch. Lovely Butterfly Modnyabsitru
B/O: Jeanne Kluiters & Andre van den Broek


VG Scharkow's Chagajew
Ch. Silver Seraph Sokolow x Ch. Scharkow's Akascha
B: Schelke O: Evelyn van den Berg


VG Rebbel a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Mierzalosc Borzoi Blanda
B: Klug O: Helga Wilkens


VG Indjuk v. St. Petersburg
Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B: Paffrath O: Gabi Kristandt

bitches

Veteranclass


1st Place VetBIS VetBOB VetCAC VetVDH Uljanow Barsois Calypso
Afelia's Doijan x Dober-Kopp Vavyan Fable
B: Schulte O: Ans & Ine Fakkert

Juniorclass


EXC 1 BOS BB JBOB JCAC JVDH Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo
Rothesby Sholwood Red Sky x Galantnaja Galka Wolkowo
B: Arh & Margeta O: Ans & Inge Fakkert


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Upsala Stepowy Goniec
Oleg Stepowy Goniec x Casablanca Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Dr. Kay Nickelsen


EXC 3 Anice Bely Beljajew
Cyparus Mierzalosc Borzoi x Mierzalosc Borzoi Daphne laureatus
B/O: Claudia Metzdorf


EXC 4 Scharkow's Darinja
Mayvale's American Graffiti x Scharkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: Angela Schelke


VG Scharkow's Donara
Mayvale's American Graffiti x Scharkow's Cleo
B: Schelke O: Angela Schelke

Intermediate class
EXC 1 RCAC VDH Resch Wind Aurora
Ch. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch. Alesja v. Euskirchenhof
B/O: Cordelia & Uwe Schmidt
EXC 2 RVDH Resch Wind Amara
Ch. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch. Alesja v. Euskirchenhof
B/O: Cordelia & Uwe Schmidt

Championclass


EXC 1 VDH Riband Wave Modnyabistru
Ch. Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch. Lovely Butterfly Modnyabsitru
B/O: Jeanne Kluiters & Andre van den Broek

Workingclass


EXC 1 CAC VDH Pyashka's Baisa
Ch. Kuskaya's Grischa y MCh. Pyashka's Adlesha
B: Buchmann O: Joyce E. Kamp

open class


EXC 1 VDH Anatevka v. Falknerforst
Turgai's FEopen x Janscha Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Kolberg O: Dr. Kay Nickelsen


VG2 Scharkow's Calinka
Ch. Silver Seraph Sokolow x Ch. Scharkow's Akascha
B: Schelke O: Angela Schelke