CAC Köln/D 19.4.14  judge: Wolfgang Baumann/D

by European Borzoi


EXC 1 BM CAC VDH Iwanushka v. St. Petersburg                                                           EXC 1 BOB BB VDH Stepun's Chaska


EXC 1 Baly-Jar vom Euskirchenhof                                                         EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Aleshanee von Alshamina

 

males

Veteranclass


1st place VetBOB VetCAC VetVDH Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich
Orel des Princes de Kazan x Russian Rapsodie Krylov
B: Klug O: Rolf Niemann

puppyclass


vp1 Kataboliw Aragon
Iwanushka v. St. Petersburg x Anatevka v. Falknerforst
B: Nickelsen O: Mariella Theimer


vp2 Kataboliw Aurum
Iwanushka v. St. Petersburg x Anatevka v. Falknerforst
B/O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen


vp3 Kataboliw Amur
Iwanushka v. St. Petersburg x Anatevka v. Falknerforst
B/O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen

Juniorclass


EXC 1 Baly-Jar vom Euskirchenhof
Coverdale's Kipketer x Anjewska vom Euskirchenhof
B: Euskirchen O: Rosemarie Euskirchen


EXC 2 Ischyma Waldai
Ischyma McCauley x Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Tatjana Donati-Schmidt


EXC 3 Alvar von Pohjan-Akka
Borscana in Flames x Polongain Mairea
B/L: Stefan Bleier


VG4 Ischyma Worf
Ch. Ischyma McCauley x JCh. Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: Evelyn Kirsch & Norio Fukushima

open class


EXC 1 BM CAC VDH Iwanushka v. St. Petersburg
MCh. Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B: Paffrath O: Dr. Kay Nickelsen


EXC 2 RCAC RVDH Ischyma Qebral
coburn Meyta Samhain on Fire x Ischyma Kandra
B: Kirsch O: Petra Schmidt


EXC 3 Venskij Vals Mielas Kupidonas
Sokol & K Evgeniy Onegin x Jamscik Grigorij Vjuga-Metelica
B: Jukniene O: Silke Matyssek


EXC 4 Ishim-Roy v. St. Petersburg
Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B: Paffrath O: Heinz-Günter Bergmann

bitches

puppyclass


vp1 PuppyBOB Kataboliw Anna-Karenina
Iwanushka v. St. Petersburg x Anatevka v. Falknerforst
B/O: Dr. Kay & Tanja Nickelsen


vp2 Kataboliw Anastasia
Iwanushka v. St. Petersburg x Anatevka v. Falknerforst
B: Nickelsen O: Eliane Winfortner

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Aleshanee von Alshamina
Velikij Oleg x Rose of Heaven Sokolow
B/O: Nadja Koschwitz


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Batjana vom Euskirchenhof
Coverdale's Kipketer x Anjewska vom Euskirchenhof
B: Euskirchen O: Rosemarie Euskirchen


EXC 3 Birinja vom Euskirchenhof
Coverdale's Kipketer x Anjewska vom Euskirchenhof
B: Euskirchen O: Liane Hasslinger


EXC 4 Tebja a.d. Zarenreich
Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Mario & Christa Maus


VG Bilans No Doubt
Yermoloff's Majakovski x Bilans It's Incredible
B: Kuszyk O: Melanie Achenbach

Intermediate class


EXC 1 RCAC VDH H'Kowalska de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Fedja du Cot-Regnier x Charunija de L'Hermitage D'Eoel
B: Guillon O: Dr. Kay Nickelsen

Championclass


EXC 1 BOB BB VDH Stepun's Chaska
Teine Chester Kalinow x Ch. STepun's Xaranowa
B/O: Dorothee Wöhrle-Simon

Open class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Ischyma Umniza
Stravi A Kind of Magic x Ipatyev hazi Cezarina carevna
B: Kirsch O: Alexander Schulz


EXC 2 RVDH Karenina v. Sölring Hüs
Chor v. Tollhaus x Hednaja v. Sölring Hüs
B: Neumann O: Christian Basedow & Inken C. Neumann


EXC 3 Teine Renaissance at Rassim's
Ch. Teine Intrepid JC x FC Tein Singularity SC
B: Midgarden O: Volker Niekamp


VG4 Andwara z Odin's Freude
Ischyma Qebral x Krassotka Raschi-Pack-Buran
B/O: Petra Schmidt


VG Iveta v. St. Petersburg
Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B: Paffrath O: Britta Eisenmann & Gerlinde Paffrath


VG Ischyma Rubina
Borscana Unreal x Ischyma Karona
B: Kirsch O: Tatjana Donati-Schmidt