CAC Volkmarsen/D 12/04/14 judge: Manfred Langer/D

 

by European Borzoi


EXC 1 BOS BM CAC VDH Rimskij a.d. Zarenreich                           EXC 1 BOB BB CAC VDH Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Anice bely Beljajew                                                           EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Ischyma Vangelis

males

puppyclass


vp1 PuppyBOB Opal Odaloij Raschi-Pack-Buran
Katai Raschi-Pack-Buran x Neweßta Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Bührmann O: Hannelore Grüssing & Ludger Bührmann

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Ischyma Vangelis
Ch. Qubotko Kalinow x Ch. Ischyma Morticia
B: Kirsch O: Marion Richter & Evelyn Kirsch


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Bel Etual Aristokrat
Ch. Risskiy Azart Kordero Exclusive x Volya
B: Parichenko O: Andreas Markstedter


VG 3 Saschko (Sergejev) a.d. Zarenreich
Art Deco Nijinski Ballet x Karenina a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Milorad Gligoric & Dr. S. Hartig


G Rasswets Dante
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Rasswets Belana
B: Wille O: Angelika Gums

Championclass


EXC 1 VDH Reikolnikov Kalinow
Teine Twist of Fate x Otmena Kalinow
B: Kalinowski O: Dagmar Pluschke


EXC 2 RVDH Niemen Stepowy Goniec
Radoga's Wild One x Xynia Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Hannelore Grüssing


EXC 3 Maxim Raschi-Pack-Buran
Turgai's Feopen x Feja Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Bührmann O: Hannelore Grüssing


EXC 4 Darley z Palatinu Moravia
Darwin Majove Bohemia x Ciacona Bistkupstwo
B: Ruzickova O: REnate Stettinger-Faust

Open class


EXC 1 BOS BM CAC VDH Rimskij a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Mierzalosc Borzoi Blanda Aiton
B: Klug O: Milorad Gligoric & Dr. S. Hartig


EXC 2 RCAC RVDH Alarich v.d. Tillyschanze
Borzowski's Nice Man Jack x Chaijka
B: Scholz/Wille O: Martina Schneider


EXC 3 Dante Frajanka
Harmon Majove Beohemia x Phaedra Iriska
B: Pilicek O: Renate Stettinger-Faust


EXC 4 Nabat Raschi-Pack-Buran
Turgai's Feopen x Feja Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Bührmann O: Hannelore Grüssing


EXC Rebbel a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Mierzalosc Borzoi Blanda Aiton
B: Klug O: Helga Wilkens


EXC Sergej Kalinow
Teine Twist of Fate SC x Inuschka Kalinow
B: Kalinowski O: Dagmar Pluschke

bitches

Puppyclass


vp1 Stepun's Efvalia
Ch. Stepun's Zubatoi x Ch. Stepun's Agniia
B: Wöhrle-Simon x Kerstin Lesser

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Anice bely Beljajew
Cypaus Mierzalosc Borzoi x Mierzalosc Borzoi Daphne laureatus
B/O: Claudia Metzdorf


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Fenechka
Zaletny x Ugonka
B: Nikonova O: Andreas Marksteder


EXC 3 BelSu iz mira älf
Ch. Dikaja Varjag x Ch. Diva Slatina de l'Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Martina Kuhlmann

Intermediate class


EXC 1 VDH Agafja Semjonova Forget Valley
Stravi A Kind of Magic x Phaedra Mathilde
B: Pöschelova O: Regina Herrendorf & Evelyn Kirsch

Championclass


EXC 1 VDH Stepun's Zora-Zarina
Ardagan's Firecracker x Stepun's Tupij
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Kerstin Lesser

Workingclass


EXC 1 RCAC VDH Diva Slatina de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Anaieff de L'Hermitage D'Eole x Vendlynga de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Martina Kuhlmann

Open class


EXC 1 BOB BB CAC VDH Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna
Ch. Ischyma Carat x Ch. Ipatyev Hazi Blanka Baroness
B: Nagy O: Evelyn Kirsch


EXC 2 RVDH Ischyma Qumaira
Coburn Meyta Samhain on Fire x Ischyma Kandra
B: Kirsch O: Markus Wilde


EXC 3 Stepun's Caterina
Teine Chester Kalinow x Stepun's Xaranowa
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Kerstin Lesser


EXC 4 Adelhayt von der Tillyschanze
Borzowski's Nice Man Jack x Chaijka
B: Scholz/Wille O. Claudia Scholz


VG Jelistaz Venancia
Jelistaz Painted Pilgrim x Jelistaz Optimistic Angel
B: Söderberg O: Anke Winter