CAC-LS Schwarzenfeld/D 05/04/14 judge: Wolfgang Baumann/D

 

sent in by Rolf Niemann


EXC 1 LS Nordbayern 14 BB BDH Marischka a.d. Zarenreich        EXC 1 BOB LS Nordbayern 14 BM VDH Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich

males

puppyclass


vp1 Stepun's Eleazar
Stepun's Zubatoi x Stepun's Agniia
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Ingrid Müller-Rettenbacher

Juniorclass


EXC 1 LJS Nordbayern 14 JBOB JCAC JVDH Alvar von Pohjan-Akka
Borscana In Flames x Polongain Mairea
B/O: Stefan Bleier

Championclass


EXC 1 BOB LS Nordbayern 14 BM VDH Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Rolf Niemann


EXC 2 RVDH Dmitrij Reny Destiny Mraja
Kudeyar iz Razdolia x Amuri-Pajkos Desszert
B: Mrazova O: Renata Schwarzova


EXC 3 Ischyma Polonius
Ch. Triskel Celtic Krylov x Cher z Bilmy
B: Kirsch O:L Renate Powilleit

Workingclass


EXC 1 CAC VDH Dober-Kopp Fatia Negra
Sunburst Duke Califa ata Dober-Kopp x Dober-Kopp Black Sirocco
B: Koppany O. Jürgen Geirschek

bitches

Puppyclass


vp1 PuppyBIS PuppyBOB Stepun's Efvalia
Stepun's Zubatoi x Stepun's Agniia
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Kerstin Lesser


p Gelert Spirit's Elizaveta
Corsakov-Imperator d'Ymauville x Lailah vom Sölring Hüs
B: Decker-Spychala O: Axel & Barbara Decker-Spychala

Juniorclass


EXC 1 LJS Nordbayern JCAC JVDH Tahira a.d. Zarenreich
Raskor Kalinow x Maraya a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Kathrin & Alexander Franz


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Anice bely Beljajew
Cyparus Mierzalosc Borzoi x Mierzalosc Borzoi Daphne laureatus
B/O: Claudia Metzdorf


EXC 3 Ischyma Winona
Ch. Ischyma McCauley x JCh. Ipatyev hazi Cezarina Carevna
B: Kirsch O: REnate Powillet


VG4 Olga Hiacyntowna Contra Lege
Ch. Solovyev Giacint x Ch. rozprawa Lexowna Contra Lege
B: Zemboricz O: Danuta Heintzel


VG Abba von Pohjan-Akka
Borscana In Flames x Polongain Mairea
B/O: Stefan Bleier

Intermediate class


VG1 Barinya Spirit of the Tsar
Endevor Senator Jay Eff Kay x Sherinja Spirit of the Tsar
B: Titze O: Kerstin & Udo Gröschel

Championclass


EXC 1 LS Nordbayern 14 BB BDH Marischka a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Kathrin Franz


EXC 2 RVDH Stepun's Zora-Zarina
Ardagan's Firecracker x Stepun's Tupij
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Kerstin Lesser

Open class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Madyeshda v. Sölring Hüs
Corsakov-Imperator d'Ymauville x Tovaritch's Boginya
B: Neumann O: Axel & Barbara Decker-Spychala


VG2 Stepun's Caterina
Teine Chester Kalinow x Stepun's Xaranowa
B: Wöhrle-Simon O: Kerstin Lesser