CAC Hildesheim/D 05/04/14 judge: Gabriele Schröter/D

 

sent in by Annett Kitsche, photos Mirjana Bagull/Beyer 


EXC 1 BOS BB CAC VDH Philadelphian Sabanna Danijara    EXC 1 BOB BM CAC VDH Petja a.d. Zarenreich


vp1 PuppyBIS Puppy BOB Opal Odaloij Raschi-Pack-Buran                          vp1 Olalala Raschi-Pack-Buran


males 

puppyclass
vp1 PuppyBIS Puppy BOB Opal Odaloij Raschi-Pack-Buran
Katai Raschi-Pack-Buran x Neweßte Raschi-Pack-Buran                
B: Bührmann O: Hannelore Grüssing & Luder Bührmann

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Rasswet's Dante
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Rasswet's Belana
B: Wille O: Angelika Gums


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Rasswet's Diandro
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Rasswet's Belana
B: Wille O: Conny Otto & Stepha Hüttner

Working class


EXC 1 RCAC VDH Avant-Garde Art Abstract
Ischyma Irtysch x Ischyma Fantasy
B/O: Annett Kitsche

open class


open class males 
EXC Rasswet's Cameo, EXC 2 RVDH Rodja a.d. Zarenreich, EXC 1 BOB BM CAC VDH Petja a.d. Zarenreich, EXC 4 Nabat Raschi-Pack-Buran


EXC 1 BOB BM CAC VDH Petja a.d. Zarenreich
Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka x Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Rita Völker


EXC 2 RVDH Rodja a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Mierzalosc Borzoi Blanda Aiton
B/O: Margrit Klug


EXC 3 Avant-Garde Art Brokat
Turgai's Jarkiy x Ischyma Fantasy
B: Kitsche O: Karl-Hermann Schüler


EXC 4 Nabat Raschi-Pack-Buran
Turgai's Feopen x Feja Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Bührmann O: Hannelore Grüssing
EXC Rasswet's Cameo
Ch. Rasswet's Burattino x Ch. Jelistaz One Little Sweeteheart
B: Wille O: JürgenSeelig


EXC Avang-Garde Art Beryll
Turgai's Jarkiy x Ischyma Fantasy
B: Kitsche O: Rene Steiner & Annett Kitsche

bitches

puppyclass
vp1 Olalala Raschi-Pack-Buran
Katai Raschi-Pack-Buran x Neweßte Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Bührmann O: Hannelore Grüssing & Luder Bührmann

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Rasswet's Davina
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Rasswet's Belana
B/O: Marion Wille

Championclass
VG1 Ischyma Princess
Ch. Triskel Celtic Krylov x Cher z Bilmy
B: Kirsch O: Stefanie Hansen

Open class


EXC 1 BOS BB CAC VDH Philadelphian Sabanna Danijara
Leendes Partrcian I Baby I Am Ladniy at Metelitsa x Philadelphian Sabanna Charownitza
B: Teek O: Annett Kitsche
EXC 2 RCAC RVDH Rasswet's Blandis
Ch. Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio x Stepun's Sirodka
B: Wille O: Jürgen Seelig
EXC 3 Jelistaz Venancia
Jelistaz Painted Pilgrim Jelistaz Optimistic Angel
B: Söderbert O: Anke Winter


Best couple in show
Avant-Garde Art Beryll & Philadelphian Sabanna Danijara