Crufts 2014 07/03/14 judge Roger A. Heap

sent in by Tanja Nickelsen


BOB Dog CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH RYAZAN ANTON,
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE IR CH BORSCANA SEVEN SINS OF BARNESMORE (IMP SWE)
BEST PUPPY ROTHESBY SILVER MUSIC photo: Rolf Niemann

 


BOB Dog CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH RYAZAN ANTON

RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE CH/IR CH DATCHA PAYATZ AT MENIGMA Owner:  MRS S M PINKERTON

BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE IR CH BORSCANA SEVEN SINS OF BARNESMORE (IMP SWE) Owner:  MISS F THOMPSON

RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE CH ROTHESBY SHOLWOOD ICE PEARL Owner:  S CARTER

 

BEST PUPPY ROTHESBY SILVER MUSIC Owner:  S CARTER

 

males pictures made by Rolf Niemann you can find here in Facebook: 
https://www.facebook.com/rolf.niemann.7/media_set?set=a.10200572064582322.1073741837.1780197172&type=1

Veteran - Dog Entries: 3 Abs: 1

1st CH/IR CH DATCHA PAYATZ AT MENIGMA 
Radost TAzeb Jasper Del Viento x Datcha Boltushka
(MRS S M PINKERTON)

2nd SERENEFOL ADETZH SHCM 
Ch. Ingledene Impresario x Blonze Bonny Ray
(MRS M ELLETT)

Special Puppy - Dog Entries: 5 Abs: 1

1st GO GO BOLSHOI SUNDANCE KID TO JAMARQUI (IMP HU) 
Ch. Dober-Kopp Wizzard of Oz x Ch. Lena Martinville
(MRS A ABRAHAMS)

2nd SERENEFOL IA GLAS 
Katnu Karatai x Manitias Ice Artist
(MRS S L MITCHELL)

3rd YADASAR COUP DE FOUDRE AVEC RICANOVA 
Nakora Kalach At Zomahli x Yadasar Petite Etoile
(MRS S I, MR S J & MR R MORAN & KELSEY)

Res GO GO BOLSHOI INDIANA JONES AT NICHRISAR (IMP HUNG) 
Ch. Dober-Kopp Wizzard of Oz x Ch. Lena Martinville
(MRS A & MISS K HUGHES & BRADLEY)

Yearling - Dog Entries: 9 Abs: 0

1st BORODINO BALANCHINE 
Yanjoy Golden Boy at Borodino x Borodino Catya of Colhugh
(MR B & MRS L P RIMELL)

2nd STONEBAR GOING FOR GOLD WITH ENDEVOR 
Endevor Statesman x Stonebar Gabbana
(MR R & MRS G Z GRIST)

3rd TSCHERNIGOW KALINOW AT STUBBYLEE (IMP DEU) 
Qubotko Kalinow x TEine Vienna Kalinow
(MR A, MR N & MRS E DAWSON)

Res DONSKOI NICHOLAI 
Donskoi Chudak x Manitias Violet
(MR D J FORAN)

VHC DOBER-KOPP VASCO DE GAMA (ATC) 
Ch. Dober-Kopp Wizzard of Oz x Dober-Kopp Black Sirocco
(MRS GUBAN)

Aurora's Rollsroyce
Borzowski's Perfect Stranger x Araura Opium
(Mrs. G. Allen)

Ryazan Phoenix
Borzowski's Perfect Stranger x Ch. Ryazan Natasha
(Mrs. J. Bell)

Scarabraebo Valliante
Firebright BEl Thazar at Zercark x Scarabraebo Sofiya
(Mr. A & Miss G. Polkinghorne & Almond)

Skyra Summer Solstice
Exlibris Canes Silny Veter von Skyra x Skyra Sovereign Secret
(Ms AK Taylor)

Post Graduate - Dog Entries: 8 Abs: 1

1st ARINSKY ONYX KNIGHT OF PADASKA 
Ch. Colhugh Yanjoy Cymru x Arinsky Rubelite Sudarka
(MRS S KNIGHT)

2nd DONSKOI TANETS S VOLKAMI 
Ch. Lupushuan Siberian Sequioia at Dymer x Lynx Forbidden Love At Donskoi
(MR D J FORAN)

3rd DASHAVA A TOUCH OF FROST 
Ch. Dashava Jack Frost x Mischran Lauaki At Dashava
(MRS S J GRAHAM)

Res SKYRA SYBASTYAN 
Skyra Szergei x Skyra Sovereign
(MRS M & MR P C DEALASELLE)

VHC HORSE AND HOUND BELLAGIO AT MENIGMA 
Ch. Radost White Rock x Ch. KIansai'z Ride of the Valkyrie
(MRS S M PINKERTON)

Dolsaca Cappuccino over Quarenta
Yajoy Spirit of the Mist over Dolsaca x Donskoi Chara at Dolsaca
(Mr. S A M Morgan)

Skyra Spell Spinner
Skyra Suri x Skyra Stararusskya
(M. Wlodek)

Limit - Dog Entries: 6 Abs: 0

1st ENDEVOR STATESMAN 
Ch. Datcha Payatz at Menigma x Ch. Starborough Solar Eclipse over Endevor
(MR R & MRS G Z GRIST)

2nd METEOR DE VOZHAK AT GREENHAVEN 
Rusich Zhar x Lynx Kara Sotji
(MISS K ARDEN)

3rd KASHIBA REASON TO BELIEVE 
Ch. Santaerman The Sorcerer at Vronsky x Ch. Swiftcroft I Have a Dream at Kashiba
(MISS K WILENCZYC)

Res ARINSKY ONYX KNIGHT OF PADASKA 
Ch. Colhugh Yanjoy Cymru x Arinsky Rubelite Sudarka
(MRS S KNIGHT)

VHC ROTHESBY SHOLWOOD ARAMIS BY DREAMLIGHT 
Borzowski's Perfect Stranger x Ch. Rothesby Amethyst of Sholwood
(MRS S M & MISS A M BINNIE)

Manitias Ladogo of Voyshka
Kuskaya's Banjak at Manitia x Manitias Holly Blue
(Mr. C.J. Umfreville)

Open - Dog Entries: 14 Abs: 1

1st CH RYAZAN ANTON 
Ch. Rothesby Sholwood Snow Hawk x Ch. Ryazan Heather
(MS J CLARE)

2nd DIMITROW'S KAZYR [ATC AQ01399SWE] 
Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch. Dimitrow's Himitrowna
(MS E INGELTORP)

3rd IR CH DONSKOI ASMODEY 
Ch. Datcha Payatz at Menigma x Bilans By Night
(A & L CUTHBERT)

Res CH ALMANOR TAKE A CHANCE AT MENIGMA 
Ch. Santermans The Sorcerer at Vronsky x Aberglyn Enya Almandor
(MRS S M PINKERTON)

VHC FR/PORT/LUX CH HOUDINI LE MAGICIEN DU GRAND FRESNOY [ATC AQ01893FRA] 
Ch. Chef-D'Oevre du Grand Fresnoy x Ch. Staraja Russa Eva Du Grand Fresnoy
(MRS BERNARD)

Donskoi Blistay
Datcha Payatz at Menigma x Bilans By Night
(Mrs. D.E. Andrews)

Ch. Rothesby Sholwood Red Sky
Borzowski's Perfect Stranger x Rothesby Emerald of Sholwood
(H. & D. Arh Margeta)

Filigranovij Farfor Wolkowo fo Russkiaya
Ch. Belogrudij Berkut Wolkowo Ch. Bilans Bare Truth Wolkowo
(G. Slater)

Kashiba Fool For You By Dreamlight
Ch. Santerman the Sorcerer at Vronsky x Ch. Swiftcroft I Have a Dream at Kashiba
(Mrs. S M & Miss A.M. Binnie)

Albaneiler Epos Olloatir
Ch. Nebula Kalinow of Albaneiler x Ch. Wyvern Apache Belle at Albaneiler)
(Mrs. L. Harvey)

Diderot du Grand Fresnoy
Borscana Uragan x Andora du Grand Fresnoy
(Mr. G.L. Legrand)

Ch. Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich
Ch. Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Ch. Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
(Mr. R D & Mrs. H M Niemann

Ch. Donskoi Tallin
Ch. Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Lynx Forbidden Love of Donskoi
Mrs. S.M. Ridge-Reeves

Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog Entries: 1 Abs: 0

1st SKYRA SYBASTYAN 
Skyra Szergei x Skyra Sovereign
(MRS M & MR P C DEALASELLE)

bitches pictures made by Rolf Niemann you can find here in Facebook: 
https://www.facebook.com/rolf.niemann.7/media_set?set=a.10200572184865329.1073741838.1780197172&type=3

Veteran - Bitch Entries: 7 Abs: 3

1st IR INT CH BORSCANA STYLISH FICTION IMP SWED 
Ch. Borscana Ulvejeger x Blisshound Exotica
(MR W A ALBERT)

2nd BORSCANA BLACK HORIZON (IMP SWE) 
Cj- Bprscana Ulvejeger x Blisshound Exotica
(MRS L WORTHY)

3rd FIREBRIGHT NORTHERN LIGHTS 
Kuskaya's Chinnock x Manitias Precious Moments
(MR A & MISS G POLKINGHORNE & ALMOND)

Res SANTERMAN SONGBIRD 
Aberglynn Eagle Over Santerman x Ch. Santerman Lilac Wine
(MS A V CONROY)

Special Puppy - Bitch Entries: 5 Abs: 1

1st ROTHESBY SILVER MUSIC 
Rotheby Sholwood Snow Fox x Rothesby Sholwood Muslin
(S CARTER)

2nd DONSKOI VODKY 
Ch. Donskoi Asmodey Ch. Miracle Moments Donskoy Polot
(MS M & MR R DONNELLY & LITTLER)

3rd YANJOY SHE TAKES MY BREATH AWAY AT DONSKOI 
Ch. Almanor Take a Chance at Menigma x Yanjoy Foxy's Golden Dream
(MISS J & MR D MAHONEY & FORAN)

Res YADASAR BELLE ETOILE AVEC RICANOVA 
Nakora Kalach At zomahli x Yadasar Petite Etoile
(MRS S I, MR S J & MR R MORAN & KELSEY)

Special Junior - Bitch Entries: 2 Abs: 1

1st ISKRISTAJA ISKRA WOLKOWO [ATC AR00127SVN] 
Rothesby Sholwood Red Sky x Galantnaja Galka Wolkowo
(MISS I & MISS A FAKKERT)

Yearling - Bitch Entries: 9 Abs: 2

1st RYAZAN PORTIA 
Borzowski's Perfect Stranger x Ch. Ryazan Natasha
(MS J CLARE)

2nd BORODINO BUKASHKA 
Yanjoy Golden Boy at Borodino x Borodino Catya of Colhugh
(MR B & MRS L P RIMELL)

3rd IDEALNAJA IZBRANNICA WOLKOWO [ATC AR00006SVN] 
Ch. Rothesby Sholdwood Red Sky x Ch. Galantnaja Galka Wolkowo
(MS H & D ARH & MARGETA)

Res STONEBAR UTHOPIA 
Endevor Statesman x Stonebar Gabbana
(MR D J FORAN)

VHC ARAURA'S TIGERS EYE 
Borzowski's Perfect Stranger x Araura Opium
(MRS G ALLEN)

Verushka Azazellovna of Skyra
Ch. Zafonic Chinook x Sativus the Devil Wears Prada
(Ms A.k.k. Taylor)

Angelina Spirit of the Tsar by Endevor
Endevor Senator Jay Eff Kay  x Xsarina Spirit of the Tsar
(Miss E.F. Ward)

Post Graduate - Bitch Entries: 13 Abs: 4

1st BEAMER STARQUEST 
Ch. Nebula Kalinow of Albeneiler x Strelkos Skylard Over BEamer
(MRS R GODDEN)

2nd ROTHESBY IONA BY DREAMLIGHT 
Borzowski's Perfect Stranger  x Ch. Rothesby Sholwood Pandora
(MRS S M & MISS A M BINNIE)

3rd CLAIRLEIGHS CUBA KHARUSSO 
Longuin Lucas Kade x Ch. Clairleighs Canna
(MISS R L THOMAS)

Res DONSKOI NOCHKA OF ENOLAM 
Donskoi Chudak x Almanor April Love at Donskoi
(MS A V CONROY)

VHC LUPUSHUAN CALENDULA 
Borzowski's Perfect Stranger x Lupushuan Siberian Orchid
(MRS J EDMEADES)

Donskoi Nochka of Enolam
Donskoi Chudak x Almanor April Love at Donskoi
(Ms A
.. Conroy)

Maisandolli Melinda
Mournebrake in the Pink x Mournebrake Pretty in Pink
(Mrs. S.L. Mitchell)

Mournebrake Cookies'n'Dream
Manitias Chudak at Brookhaven x Mournebrake Marushka
(PMr. R.C. Parkinson)

Lupushuan Hero of Gatchina
Borzowski's Perfect Stranger x Lupushuan Siberian Orchid
(Miss S.M.M. Simon)

Stonebar Chanel
Ch. Colhugh YanjoyCymru x Manitias Zamashka
(Miss E.F. Ward)

Limit - Bitch Entries: 7 Abs: 1

1st DONSKOI ZORKA WITH SANTERMAN 
Ch. Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Lynx Forbidden Love at Donskoi
(MRS & MR MASTERMAN & ROBSON)

2nd KASHIBA OH NO NOT MY BABY SHCM 
Ch. Santerman The Sorcerer at Vronsky x Ch. Swiftcroft I Have A Dream At Kashiba
(MISS K WILENCZYC)

3rd BORSCANA EXCESSIVE (IMP SWE) 
Ch. Borzowski's Golden Jubilee x Ch. Borscana Witchcraft
(MRS L & MS L WORTHY & EDLAND)

Res RYAZAN DANIELLE 
Rassim's Diaghilev at Ryazan x Ch. Ryazan Heather
(MS J & D CLARE & ROTH-BROWN)

VHC DATCHA TRATA 
Aberglyn Ethan at Menigma x Datcha Pchelka
(MISS S M TRINICK)

Manitias Lana at Virdis
Kuskaya's Banjak at Manitias Manitias Holly Blue
(Miss C.M. Johnson)

Open - Bitch Entries: 16 Abs: 4

1st IR CH BORSCANA SEVEN SINS OF BARNESMORE (IMP SWE) 
Ch. Krilat Charadei x Ch. Borscana Vulturine)
(MISS F THOMPSON)

2nd CH ROTHESBY SHOLWOOD ICE PEARL 
Rothesby Ice Diamond of Driftcombe x Ch. Rothesby Snowqueen
(S CARTER)

3rd CH ALBANEILER BELISAMA EUW13 
Ch. Nebula Kalinow of Albaneiler x Ch. Wyvern Apace Belle at Albaneiler
(MRS L HARVEY)

Res STRELKOS SKYLARK OVER BEAMER 
Strelkos Days of Flyte x Ch. Strelkos Simplicity
(MRS R GODDEN)

VHC YANJOYS FOXYS GOLDEN SPIRIT 
Ch. Borodino Barishnikov Ch. Yanjoy Aradnrhod
(MISS J & MR D MAHONEY & FORAN)

Ch. Zaphonic Zephyrella
Ch. Starborough Sea King x Ch. Ingledene Im Real at Zafonic
(Mr. W.A. Albert)

Ch. Galantnaja Galka Wolkowo
Ch. Rothesby Sholwood Miracle x Ch. Casablanca Coastwind Wolkowo
(H. D. Arh & Margeta)

Donskoi Koroleva
Ch. Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Lynx Forbidden Love At Donskoi
(Ms M Donelly)

Ch. Velikij Laryssa
Ch. Japejukan Kommando x Ch. Velikij Jirina
(C.H. Häggström)

Nibrass Silver Stelae
Tayzalor Sea Quest x Ch. Nibrass Queen Montemwiya
(Miss Kanoo)

Ch. Nibrass Empress Matilda
Tayzalor Sea Quest x Ch. Nibrass Queen Montemwiya
(Miss Kanoo)

Ch. Santerman Spark to a Flame
Aberglyn Eagle Over Santerman x Ch. Santerman Lilac Wine
(Mrs, & Mr Masterman & Robson)

Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Bitch Entries: 2 Abs: 0  

1st NIBRASS SILVER STELAE 
Tayzalor Sea Quest x Ch. Nibrass Queen Montemwiya
(Miss Kanoo)

2nd DATCHA TRATA 
Abeglyn Ethan at Menigma x Datcha Pchelka
(MISS S M TRINICK)