CACIB Brno (CZ), 23. 2. 2014, judge Pocas Joao Vasco, P

 sent in by Renáta Schwarzová & Olga Rozsívalová

 

 

 
EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 2. BIG Dmitrij Reny Destiny Mraja
, EXC 1, CAJC, BOJ Boadicea Izironk, EXC 1, CAC, CACIB Coda Highlands Heart

Males  

Puppy class


VP 1 Gold Grail Nijinski Ballet
Zarathustra Nijinski Ballet x Yelena Spirit of The Tsar
B/O: Lenka Burianová

Junior class


EXC 1 Go Go Bolshoi Jesse James
Dober-Kopp Wizzard of Óz x Lena Martinuille
B: Edit Vereczki  O: Margaréta Bodrogi


EXC 2 Baldr Izironk
Allperi Highlands Heart x Teine Seabury Walk on Water
B: Helena Chocholoušková  O: Věra Neubauerová


EXC 3 Titus Majove Bohemia
Harmon Majove Bohemia x Marissa Majove Bohemia iz Belaja Svora
B: Marie Veselá  O: Judith Smekal

EXC 4 Alex od Kníničské přehrady
Lynx Winds from Russia x Uršula Fi-It
B/O: Markéta Hudcová

VG Nebesniy iz Doma Karpovoy
Berendey iz Doma Karpovoy x Shalost´ iz Doma Karpovoy
B: Nataly Karpova  O: Darja Mikulová

 

Intermediate class


EXC 1, CAC Ferrari Nijinski Balet
Jeronimo Primus z Bilmy x Anna Karenina Nijinski Balet¨
B/O: Ing. Lenka Burianová


EXC 2, RCAC Sadko Majove Bohemia
Altai vom Tannichtgrund x Era Majove Bohemia
B: Marie Veselá  O: Karel Pileček

EXC 3 Agamemnon Forget Valey
Stravi A Kind of Magic x Phaedra Mathilde
B: Dita Poschelová  O: Martin Kabina

EXC 4 Steppes Diamonds Are Forever at Krylov
Aashtoria Wildhunt Hidden Agenda x Kahlua Steppes Gingersnap
B: Monika Stachon  O: Hana Krylová 

 

Open class


EXC 1, CAC Cassius Frajanka
Bert z Murky x Hermiona Majove Bohemia
B: Karel Pileček  O: Judith Smekal

EXC 2, RCAC Sunburst American Dream at Krylov
Sunburst Die Fledermaus Prince x Sunburst Halston at Thistledown
B: Garnett Thompson  O: Darja Mikulová, Hana Krylová


EXC 3 Convair Krylov
Coburn Meyta Samhain on Fire x Yardena Krylov
B: Hana Krylová  O: Šárka Rezková, Hana Krylová


EXC 4 Iskristyj Silent Enigma
Angel of Mine Royal Lily x Alessandra Demikát
B: Marta Křapová  O: Anna Říhová

Working class


EXC 1, CAC Rabarbar z Jurajskich Biskupic
Rusich Baskak x Astryda Zlocista Wilma
B/O: Agata Juszczyk

 

Champion class


EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Dmitrij Reny Destiny Mraja
Kudeyar iz Razdolia x Desszert Amuri-Pajkos
B: Jana Mrázová  O: Renáta Schwarzová


EXC 2, RCAC, RCACIB Rusich Baskak
Rusich Hrizolit x Rusich Frivol
B: Irina Korshunova  O: Agata Juszczyk

 

Females

Junior class


EXC 1, CAJC, BOJ Boadicea Izironk
Allperi Highlands Heart x Teine Seabury Walk on Water
B: Helena Chocholoušková  O: Magdalena Ančicová


EXC 2 Estet Classic Modnica
Hearty Tajfun of Golden-West x Estet Classic Baronessa
B: Gorbatšjova + Kasemets Olga + Natalie  O: Aneta Vondrovicová


EXC 3 Bulana
Udaloy Molodets x Rushana
B: E. Chemenko  O: Elena Vlasenko

EXC 4 Dahlia z Višňového květu
Blueberry Hill Matrioshka x Czernuszka Snorlax
B: Alena Mládková  O: Karel Pileček

EXC Aira od Kníničské přehrady
Lynx Winds from Russia x Uršula Fi-It
B: Markéta Hudcová  O: Lucie Pokludová 

 

Intermediate class
EXC 1, CAC, RCACIB Debora z Murky
Body z Murky x Jamarqui Angora
B/O: Miloslava Řeřichová


EXC 2, RCAC Fascinacia Nijinski Balet
Jeronimo Primus z Bilmy x Anna Karenina Nijinski Balet¨
B/O: Lenka Burianová

EXC 3 Kozlowski´s Opera
Krilat Charadei x Kozlowski´s Irwa
B: Cecilia Wennberg Stener  O: Patrícia Borošová

EXC 4 Angua Izironk
Oleg Kalonow x Foxey Lady Bistkupstwo
B: Helena Chocholoušková  O: Lenka Vlčková Kryčerová

VG Samira Majove Bohemia
Altai vom Tannichtgrund x Era Majove Bohemia
B: Marie Veselá  O: Karel Pileček

 

Open class


EXC 1, CAC, CACIB Coda Highlands Heart
Baikal Cirhan av Adelrose x Feria Fleszy Polot
B: Šárka Doležalová  O: Vojtěch Zapletal + Ludmila Zapletalová


EXC 2, RCAC Eurasia Frajanka
Anubis Frajanka x Fina Majove Bohemia
B/O: Karel Pileček

VG 3 Balalaika Empire Excelent
Excelent Silent Enigma x Terzaika Homierovitch Boldareffchino

Abs. Morgana Le Fay z Bilmy
Worth Waiting for Kyrov-Bijoux x Windnsatin Jadus V Coburn
B/O: Marcela Pařízková

 

Champion class


EXC 1, CAC Nyx Majove Bohemia
Daimon Majove Bohemia x Ajka z Murky
B: Marie Veselá  B: Karel Pileček

EXC 2, RCAC Adhara Lada Alojka
Russkij Azart Olimp Imperium Civitas x Aloja Nova Fanfara
B/O: Andrea Pšenková

 

Veteran class
Abs. Audrey Hepburn z Višňového květu
Ginsberg Leyton x Pallida Aglaja
B: Marie Voráčková  B: Alena Mládková, Marie Voráčková