CAC Langerwisch/D 23/02/14 judge: R. Jacobs/D

sent in by Gerd-Christian, Christiane Schön & Sylvia Roehl


EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Klingsor's Djamal                                                        EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Uliana Majove Bohemia


EXC 1 BOB BM CAC VDH Yermoloff's Maiakovski                                          EXC 1 BB CAC VDH Ca Frosco Lietka

 

males

Puppyclass


Puppy BOB vp1 Kalinin von der Windhundranch
JCh. Romanof a.d. Zarenreich x Ch. Eschowa v.d. Windhundranch
B: Schwarz O: Christin Raddatz

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB JCAC JVDH Klingsor's Djamal
Ch. Altai v. Tännchtgrund x Ch. Klingsor's Xyntia
B/O: Dörte Siegel


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Klingsor's Dexter
Ch. Altai v. Tännchtgrund x Ch. Klingsor's Xyntia
B: Siegel O: Maria Beata Leukert

open class


EXC 1 BOB BM CAC VDH Yermoloff's Maiakovski
Ztepponova Tsar Artjenko x Yermoloff's Jasmira
B: Persson O: Danuta Freiherr


EXC 2 RCAC RVDH Ajoscha iz mira älf
Ch. Leonid v. Tollhaus x Ch. Scharkow's Bogisha
B: Kuhlmann O: Stephan Locher & Susanne Leeb


VG 3 Klingsor's Curgan
Ch. Altai v. Tännchtgrund x Ch. Klingsor's Xyntia
B: Siegel O: Dörte Siegel & S. Kroll

 

bitches

Puppyclass
vp1 Kaja Kismet von der Windhundranch
JCh. Romanof a.d. Zarenreich x Ch. Eschowa v.d. Windhundranch
B/O: Brigitte & Heike Schwarz


vp2 Karenina von der Windhundranch
JCh. Romanof a.d. Zarenreich x Ch. Eschowa v.d. Windhundranch
B/O: Brigitte & Heike Schwarz

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Uliana Majove Bohemia
Ch. Altai v. Tännichtgrund x Ch. Fina Majove Bohemia
B: Vesela O: Dörte Siegel


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH BelSu iz mira älf
Ch. Dikaja Varjag x Ch. Diva Slatina de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B/O: Martina Kuhlmann


VG3 Tess Milana Majove Bohemia
Harmon Majove Bohemia x Maraissa Majove Bohemia iz Belaja Svora
B: Vesela O: Tina Hahn-Wassilewa

 

Intermediate class


EXC 1 BB CAC VDH Ca Frosco Lietka
CA Frosco Hakon x Dobrinja
B: Bertilini O: Dörte Siegel


EXC 2 RCAC RVDH Blasch Legenda Rossij
Kornet iz RAzdolia x Ch. Lynx Power of Love
B/O: Ljudmila Spengler


VG 3 Resch Wind Amara
Ch. Ambross of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch. Alesja v. Euskirchenhof
B/O: Cordelia & Uwe Schmidt

Championclass


EXC 1 VDH
Hirina v.d.Windhundranch
CH.Turgai´s Hajatin x CH.Veruschka du Grand Fresnoy
B: Schwarz O: Brigitte & Heike Schwarz & Heike Bollbach

open class


EXC 1 VDH Awrora Legenda Rossij
Ch. Zagar iz Razdolia x Ch. Lynx Power of Love
B/O: Ljudmila Spengler


EXC 2 RVDH Feodora de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Ch. Dober-Kopp T-Boy x Ch. Ustluga de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Viktoria Hanschonkoff