CACIB Brno (CZ), 22. 2. 2014, judge František Bouček, CZ

 sent in by Renáta Schwarzová & Olga Rozsívalová

 

 

Males

Puppy class


VP 1 Gold Grail Nijinski Ballet
Zarathustra Nijinski Ballet x Yelena Spirit of The Tsar
B/O: Lenka Burianová

Junior class


EXC 1, CAJC, BOJ Titus Majove Bohemia
Harmon Majove Bohemia x Marissa Majove Bohemia iz Belaja Svora
B: Marie Veselá  O: Judith Smekal


EXC 2 Go Go Bolshoi Jesse James
Dober-Kopp Wizzard of Óz x Lena Martinuille
B: Edit Vereczki  O: Margaréta Bodrogi


EXC 3 Baldr Izironk
Allperi Highlands Heart x Teine Seabury Walk on Water
B: Helena Chocholoušková  O: Věra Neubauerová

VG 4 Abreu od Kníničské přehrady
Lynx Winds from Russia x Uršula Fi-It
B: Markéta Hudcová  O: Ingrid Šeďová

Intermediate class


EXC 1, CAC Ferrari Nijinski Balet
Jeronimo Primus z Bilmy x Anna Karenina Nijinski Balet¨
B/O: Ing. Lenka Burianová


EXC 2, RCAC Sadko Majove Bohemia
Altai vom Tannichtgrund x Era Majove Bohemia
B: Marie Veselá  O: Karel Pileček


EXC 3 Ryazan Palantir
Borzowski´s Perfekt Stranger x Rayzan Natasha
B: J. M. Claire  O: Miloslava Peslerová

Open class


EXC 1, CAC, RCACIB Mystical Dark Victor z Bilmy
Worth Waiting for Kyrov-Bijoux x Windnsatin Jadus V Coburn
B: Marcela Pařízková  O: Marcela Pařízková, Elisabet Jonsson


EXC 2, RCAC Amaretto Highlands Heart
Czar Cara Polot x Feria Fleszy Polot
B: Šárka Doležalová  O: Kateřina Vaňová


EXC 3 Alexandr Lady von Rot Recice
Timur z Moskevského chovu x Esmeralda Čínské hedvábí
B: Alice Jírová  O: Alice Jírová, Petr Jíra


EXC 4 Cassius Frajanka
Bert z Murky x Hermiona Majove Bohemia
B: Karel Pileček  O: Judith Smekal

Working class


EXC 1, CAC Rabarbar z Jurajskich Biskupic
Rusich Baskak x Astryda Zlocista Wilma
B/O: Agata Juszczyk

Champion class


EXC 1, CAC, CACIB Dmitrij Reny Destiny Mraja
Kudeyar iz Razdolia x Desszert Amuri-Pajkos
B: Jana Mrázová  O: Renáta Schwarzová


EXC 2, RCAC Rusich Baskak
Rusich Hrizolit x Rusich Frivol
B: Irina Korshunova  O: Agata Juszczyk

 

Females

Baby class
VP 1 Klapovka Bistkupstwo
Allperi Highlands Heart x Borscana Wolverine
B: Vojtěch Zapletal  O: Doležalová Šárka

Puppy class
VP 1 Ninette de Valois z Bilmy
Mystical Dark Victor z Bilmy x Mathilde Phaedra
B: Marcela Pařízková  O: Jana Strnadová

Junior class


EXC 1, CAJC Estet Classic Modnica
Hearty Tajfun of Golden-West x Estet Classic Baronessa
B: Gorbatšjova + Kasemets Olga + Natalie  O: Aneta Vondrovicová

EXC 2 Dahlia z Višňového květu
Blueberry Hill Matrioshka x Czernuszka Snorlax
B: Alena Mládková  O: Karel Pileček  

EXC 3 Audrey od Kníničské přehrady
Lynx Winds from Russia x Uršula Fi-It
B/O: Markéta Hudcová 


VG 4 Bulana
Udaloy Molodets x Rushana
B: E. Chemenko  O: Elena Vlasenko

Intermediate class


EXC 1, CAC Fascinacia Nijinski Balet
Jeronimo Primus z Bilmy x Anna Karenina Nijinski Balet¨
B/O: Lenka Burianová


EXC 2, RCAC Eurasia Frajanka
Anubis Frajanka x Fina Majove Bohemia
B/O: Karel Pileček

EXC 3 Felicitarea Nijinski Ballet
Jeronimo Primus z Bilmy x Anna Karenina Nijinski Balet¨
B: Lenka Burianová  O: Jana Hladká

EXC 4 Kozlowski´s Opera
Krilat Charadei x Kozlowski´s Irwa
B: Cecilia Wennberg Stener  O: Patrícia Borošová

EXC Angua Izironk
Oleg Kalonow x Foxey Lady Bistkupstwo
B: Helena Chocholoušková  O: Lenka Vlčková Kryčerová

VG Samira Majove Bohemia
Altai vom Tannichtgrund x Era Majove Bohemia
B: Marie Veselá  O: Karel Pileček

Open class


EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Morgana Le Fay z Bilmy
Worth Waiting for Kyrov-Bijoux x Windnsatin Jadus V Coburn
B/O: Marcela Pařízková 


EXC 2, RCAC Coda Highlands Heart
Baikal Cirhan av Adelrose x Feria Fleszy Polot
B: Šárka Doležalová  O: Vojtěch Zapletal + Ludmila Zapletalová


EXC 3 Czernuszka Von Snorlax
Charley Balšaja Achota x Aeshley O´Hara z Višňového květu
B: Blanka Joanna Blizman  O: Alena Mládková

EXC 4 Balalaika Empire Excelent
Excelent Silent Enigma x Terzaika Homierovitch Boldareffchino  

Champion class


EXC 1, CAC, RCACIB Nyx Majove Bohemia
Daimon Majove Bohemia x Ajka z Murky
B: Marie Veselá  B: Karel Pileček


EXC 2, RCAC Cassia Mischenka
Bronze Shadow Wicari x Bylinka Mischenka
B/O: Věra Dvořáková 

Veteran class
EXC 1, BOV Audrey Hepburn z Višňového květu
Ginsberg Leyton x Pallida Aglaja '
B: Marie Voráčková  B: Alena Mládková, Marie Voráčková