Paris Dog Show 2014 12/01/14 judge: John Wauben

 sent in by Sylvie Guillon


EXC 1 JBOB Irishka de L'Hermitage D'Eole


EXC 1 BOB CACIB CACS Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole


EXC 1 BOB CACIB CACS Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole   EXC 1 RCACIB RCACS Ch. Excelmans du Grand Fresnoy


EXC 1 CACIB CACS Airy Fairy Matrioschka                                      EXC 2 RCACIB RCACS Fortuna de L'Hermitage D'Eoele

males

Intermediate class


EXC 1 BOB CACIB CACS Russkiy Azart Wasiliy For Hermitage D'Eole
Solovyev Landysh for Russkiy Azart x Eleghiyaprekrasnayamecta
B: Lazareva O: Sylvie Guillon


EXC 2 Aristarh
Ch. Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch. Bel Etual Romantika
B: Polichenko O: Marie-Helene Combis
 

open class


EXC 1 RCACIB RCACS Ch. Excelmans du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. French Dream x Ch. Titania du Grand Fresnoy
B: Combis O: Helene Buira


EXC 2 Fazan de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Ch. Dober-Kopp T-Boy x Ch. Ust'Luga de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Celine Renard


EXC 3 Ch. Bayard de Chevalier du Grand Fresnoy
Staraja Russa DAnkov Fresnoy x Une Marlene Dietrich du Grand Fresnoy
B: Combis O: Lydia Gaussail


VG Ch. De-Vlaemink du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Le-Sphinx Fenix x Ch. Titania Du Grand Fresnoy
B: Combis O: Gérald Bernard


VG Gabriel-L'Arange Du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Alkow av Fjascho Ch. Dame Blanche du Grand Fresnoy
B: Combis O: Christine Bernard

Championclass


EXC 1 Ch. Houdini le Magicien du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Chef-D'Oevre du Grand fresnoy x Staraja Russa Eva Gd Fresnoy
B: Combis O: Gerald Bernard

Puppyclass


vp1 BOB Puppy Imperial Romanov du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Chef-D'Oevre du Grand Fresnoy x Ch. Staraja Russa Eva Gd Fresnoy
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis

bitches

Intermediate class


EXC 1 Histoire-D'Amour du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Chef D'Oevra du Grand Fresnoy x Ch. Dame Blanche du Grand Fresnoy
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis

Open class


EXC 1 CACIB CACS Airy Fairy Matrioschka
Ch. Lynx Winds From Russia x Ch. Rajalinjan Davinivna
B: Svobodova O: Marie-Helene Combis


EXC 2 RCACIB RCACS Fortuna de L'Hermitage D'Eoele
Dober-Kopp T-Boy x Ust'Luga de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Sandrine Fouque


VG3 H'Kalouga de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Eltsine de L'Hermitage D'Eole x Ch. Dober-Kopp Volga
B/O: Sylvie Guillon


VG4 Fiancee-Du-Pirate du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Chef-D'Oevre du Grand Fresnoy x Andora du Grand Fresnoy
B: Combis O: Anne Renaud


VG Ferrary White
Emyr iz Homierovskoi Pekarni x Dachawanka des Crocs de la Moliere
B: Pautier O: Celine Renard

Championclass


EXC 1 Ch. Ex-Yougoslavie du Grand Fresnoy
Ch. Ischyma FAndango x Ch. Diane Depoitiers du Grand Frsnoy
B/O: Marie-Helene Combis

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBOB Irishka de L'Hermitage D'Eole
Elkan du Clos des Sabines x Buostka de L'Hermitage D'Eole
B: Guillon O: Stephanie Ferenbach


VG2 Iesvlana du Cot-Regnier
Fedja du Cot-Regnier x F'Ksenia du Cot-Regnier
B: Laurent-Faure O: Sandrine Ronat


VG3 Berenica Izironk
Allperi Highlands Heart x Teine Seabury Walk on Water
B: Chochoulouskoa O: Sylvie Guillon