National show in BRNO 5.1.2014 Judge: Tibor Havelka, Slovakia

 sent in by Ludmila Zapletalova


Ex1, CAC, CAC CMKU, National winner, BOB, Res-BIG Coda Highlands Heart

Males – baby class
VP 1 Honour over glory Čínské hedvábi
Timur z Moskevského chovu x Florida Čínské hedvábí
Havlisová / Němečková

Males – junior class


Ex 1, CAJC Baldr Izironk
Allperi Highlands Heart x Teine Seabury Walk on Water
Chocholoušková / Neubauerová


Ex 2 Casanova Balvert’s
Russkiy Azart Kristal absolute x Estet Classic Basurmanka
Pokorná / Pokorná

Males – intermediate class


Ex 1, CAC Delfis Z Murky
Body Z Murky x Jamarqui Angora
Řeřichová / Pašková

Males – open class


Ex 1, CAC Amaretto Highlands Heart
Czar Cara Polot x Feria Fleszy Polot
Doležalová / Vaňková


Ex 2 Res CAC Azart Lubimets Fortuny
Kumir iz Razdolia x Kanis Maier Doblest Dusha Poley
Eremina / Pokorná  


SG 3 Balzac Balvert’s
Heweliusz z Pogranicza x Estet Classic Basurmanka
Pokorná / Macek

Males – Winner class


Ex 1, CAC, CAC CMKU, National winner Tyfon Sofena
Randall Sofena x Polaris Sofena
Mudra / Mudra


Ex 2, Res CAC Chadwik Lynn Silent Enigma
Zarathustra Nijinski Ballet x Eau de toilette Silent Enigma
Křapová / Křapová

Females  - puppy class
VP 1 Dahlia z Višňového květu
Blueberry Hill Matrioshka x Czernuszka von Snorlax
Mládková / Mládková

Females – Junior class


Ex 1 , CAJC, BOJ Boadicea Izironk
Allperi Highlands Heart x Teine Seabury Walk on Water
Chocholoušková / Ančincová

Females – intermediate class


Ex 1, CAC Angua Izironk
Oleg Kalinow x Foxy Lady Bistkupstwo
Chocholoušková /  Vlčková Kryčerová


Ex 2 Felicitarea Nijinski ballet
Jeronimo Primus z Bilmy x Anna Karenina Nijinski Ballet
Buriánová / Hladká

Females – Open class


Ex1, CAC, CAC CMKU, National winner, BOB, Res-BIG Coda Highlands Heart
Baikal Cirhan av Adelrose x Feria Fleszy Polot
Doležalová / Zapletal Vojtěch, Zapletalová Ludmila

abs – Katz Killian’s Red
Teine Katz Sun Glacier x Katz Chaotic Clare
Sawyer  / Portešová

Females – Winners class


Ex 1, CAC Taraka Sofena
Randall Sofena x Polaris Sofena
Mudra / Mudra


Ex 2, Res CAC Morgana le Fay z Bilmy
Kyrov-Bijoux Worth Waiting For x FC Windnsatin Jadus v Coburn SC
Pařízková / Pařízková


Ex 3 Bloody Mary Balvert’s
Heweliusz z Pogranicza x Estet Classic Basurmanka
Pokorná / Macek